MEDALLISTAS POR PRUEBA
Prueba Fecha Medalla Nombre Club
100m MasculÝ Absolut 22/05/2016 Oro Ruben Pros Guasch FC Barcelona
    Plata (t) Victor Pifarre Rivadulla CA Igualada
    Bronce Carlos Antunes Llopis Martorell AC
100m MasculÝ M35-M40-M45 22/05/2016 Oro Jose Ramon De La Fuente Gaitero Pratenc AA
    Plata Ruben De Prado Noguer GEiE GironÝ
    Bronce Efisio Ramis Gimenez CA Nou Barris
100m MasculÝ M50-55 22/05/2016 Oro Higinio Lopez Garcia Muntanyenc S.Cugat
    Plata Ricard Rof Costals JA Sabadell
    Bronce Javier Martinez Plaza Avinent Manresa
100m MasculÝ M60-M65-M70 22/05/2016 Oro Jose Ramon Abad Freire CE Picornell
    Plata Lluis Rosell Carrascosa Pratenc AA
200m MasculÝ Absolut 22/05/2016 Oro (t) Victor Pifarre Rivadulla CA Igualada
    Plata Carlos Antunes Llopis Martorell AC
    Bronce (t) Sergi Teixeira Martin CA Nou Barris
200m MasculÝ M35-M40-M45 22/05/2016 Oro Xavi Bosch Ortiz UA Terrassa
    Plata Jose Ramon De La Fuente Gaitero Pratenc AA
    Bronce Pere Pasamonte Calavera JA Sabadell
200m MasculÝ M50 22/05/2016 Oro Amadeu Pinto Ortega Avinent Manresa
    Plata Ignasi Buyreu Pasarisa Pratenc AA
    Bronce Higinio Lopez Garcia Muntanyenc S.Cugat
400m MasculÝ Absolut 22/05/2016 Oro Marcel Purull Rius UA Terrassa
    Plata Daniel Ponce Bedmar UA BarberÓ
    Bronce (t) Artur Celma Montserrat Barcelona At.
400m MasculÝ M35-M40-M45 22/05/2016 Oro (e) James Etah Agbor Avinent Manresa
    Plata Albert Cebollero Gonzalez AA Palamos
    Bronce Miguel Antonio Jalon Sesma Pratenc AA
400m MasculÝ M50-M60-M65-M75 22/05/2016 Oro Jose Permanyer Batlle CA Castellar
400m MASC. Nou Barris 22/05/2016 Oro (t) Sergi Teixeira Martin CA Nou Barris
    Plata Dani Gallart Gamez CA Nou Barris
    Bronce (t) Ivan Seidi Rodes CA Nou Barris
800m MasculÝ Absolut - VETER└ 22/05/2016 Oro Dani Gallart Gamez CA Nou Barris
    Plata (t) Albert Lopez Font GA Llu´sos Mataro
    Bronce Jordi Salvador Vens UA Terrassa
1.500m MasculÝ Absolut-VETER└ 22/05/2016 Oro (t) Pablo Navarro Capdevila UGE Badalona
    Plata (t) Alberto Segura Moreno CAIE Sta.Coloma-D.Catalan
    Bronce Juan Carlos Saco Gonzalez UA Terrassa
5.000m MasculÝ Absolut-VETER└ 22/05/2016 Oro David Guiamet Redondo Pratenc AA
    Plata Jose Maria Fernandez Martinez UA BarberÓ
    Bronce (t) Albert Reixach Comino A Olot-Terra Volcans
110 m.t. M45 (0.991) 22/05/2016 Oro (t) Jordi Paez Cardenas CD Palafolls
100 m.t. M50 (0,914) 22/05/2016 Oro Ignasi Buyreu Pasarisa Pratenc AA
    Plata Fco.Javier Andreu Ferrando CA Terres de l┤Ebre
    Bronce Ricard Rof Costals JA Sabadell
Alšada MasculÝ M40-M45-M60 22/05/2016 Oro Salvador Amella Lopez Avinent Manresa
    Plata Juan Pedro Casamayor Ruiz Barcelona At.
    Bronce Fernando Alonso Casabella JA Sabadell
Perxa MasculÝ M40-M45-M50-M55-M60 22/05/2016 Oro Carlos Teruel Ortiz CE Universitari
    Plata Juan Pedro Casamayor Ruiz Barcelona At.
    Bronce Jordi Llado Abella Avinent Manresa
Llargada MasculÝ Absolut-M35-M40-M45 22/05/2016 Oro Gerard Puig Vila CA Laietania
    Plata Marcos Perez Collado CA Canaletes
    Bronce (t) Eric Rossell Fernandez Velocistes Penedes
Llargada MasculÝ +M50 22/05/2016 Oro Pere Ferrando Badell CA Cambrils
    Plata Angel Joaniquet Ibarz CN Barcelona
Javelina MasculÝ M95 (400gr) 22/05/2016 Oro Valentin Huch More Barcelona At.
Javelina MasculÝ M70 (500gr) 22/05/2016 Oro Joan Josep Arnau Gavalda Pratenc AA
Javelina MasculÝ M60 (600gr) 22/05/2016 Oro Manuel Suarez Garcia Pratenc AA
Javelina MasculÝ M50-M55 (700gr) 22/05/2016 Oro Xavier Palau Roig GA Llu´sos Mataro
    Plata Juan Luis Sanchez Arnal CA Sant Boi
    Bronce Jose Antonio Lopez Paez Pratenc AA
Javelina MasculÝ M40-M45 (800gr) 22/05/2016 Oro Carlos Antunez Campo CA Nou Barris
Pes MasculÝ M80-M95 (3Kg) 22/05/2016 Oro Raul Sanchez Lasheras Avinent Manresa
    Plata Valentin Huch More Barcelona At.
Pes MasculÝ M70 (4Kg) 22/05/2016 Oro Joan Josep Arnau Gavalda Pratenc AA
Pes MasculÝ M60-M65 (5Kg) 22/05/2016 Oro Emiliano Moro Corral CA GavÓ
    Plata Santiago Agra Gomez CornellÓ At.
Pes MasculÝ M50-M55 (6Kg) 22/05/2016 Oro Jose Antonio Lopez Paez Pratenc AA
Pes MasculÝ M35-M40-M45 (7.260Kg) 22/05/2016 Oro Kirian Perez Diaz CE Universitari
    Plata Josep Maria Lagunas Gallego CA Igualada
    Bronce (t) Jose Luis Gil Egea CA GavÓ
Pes MasculÝ Absolut (7.260Kg) 22/05/2016 Oro (e) Youssouf Belfakir Barcelona At.
Disc MasculÝ Absolut (2Kg) 22/05/2016 Oro (e) Youssouf Belfakir Barcelona At.
    Plata (t) Ricard Sanchez Gomez UGE Badalona
Disc MasculÝ M60-M65-M70-M75-M80-M90-M95 (1Kg) 22/05/2016 Oro Manuel Suarez Garcia Pratenc AA
    Plata Joan Josep Arnau Gavalda Pratenc AA
    Bronce Emiliano Moro Corral CA GavÓ
Disc MasculÝ M50-M55 (1.5Kg) 22/05/2016 Oro Juan Luis Sanchez Arnal CA Sant Boi
    Plata Joaquim Calvo Feu CA Sant Boi
    Bronce Jose Antonio Lopez Paez Pratenc AA
Disc MasculÝ M35-M45 (2Kg) 22/05/2016 Oro Kirian Perez Diaz CE Universitari
    Plata Josep Maria Lagunas Gallego CA Igualada
    Bronce Carlos Teruel Ortiz CE Universitari
100m FemenÝ Absolut 22/05/2016 Oro Cristina Gabarro Alvarez CA Igualada
    Plata Gemma Rozas Belmonte CA Canaletes
    Bronce (t) Regina Valls Boada Velocistes Penedes
100m FemenÝ F40-F45-F50-F60 22/05/2016 Oro Silvia Cortes Torres UGE Badalona
    Plata Maria Isabel I˝iguez Giner Barcelona At.
200m FemenÝ Absolut-VETER└ 22/05/2016 Oro Cristina Gabarro Alvarez CA Igualada
    Plata Yolanda Ma. Pifarre Rivadulla FC Barcelona
    Bronce Nadia Tolos Pons UA MontsiÓ
400m FemenÝ Absolut 22/05/2016 Oro (e) Kaouthar El Mettaoui Oualit CA Canaletes
    Plata (t) Celia Caro Faure U Colomenca At.
    Bronce (t) Ariadna Olle Rovira GA Llu´sos Mataro
400m FemenÝ F35-F45-F50 22/05/2016 Oro Noemi Martinez Martinez CA Canaletes
    Plata Silvia Cortes Torres UGE Badalona
800m FemenÝ Absolut-VETER└ 22/05/2016 Oro Blanca Gonzalez Melarde UGE Badalona
    Plata (t) Marina Dolz Edo CA Laietania
    Bronce (t) Raquel San Miguel Diaz CAIE Sta.Coloma-D.Catalan
1.500m FemenÝ Absolut-VETER└ 22/05/2016 Oro (t) Maria Jose Gajete Gusano CA Sant Boi
    Plata Paquita Perez Leiva CA Igualada
5.000m FemenÝ Absolut-VETER└ 22/05/2016 Oro Nidia Zulma Borget Ruidiaz CA Granollers
    Plata Carolina Menendez Suarez CE PenedŔs
    Bronce Nancy Nena Quispe Valencia Barcelona At.
80m.t. FemenÝ F50-F55 22/05/2016 Oro Maria Rosa Escribano Checa AA Palamos
    Plata Cristina Mur Val CA Cambrils
Perxa FemenÝ F50 22/05/2016 Oro Montserrat Prat Grau Avinent Manresa
Llargada FemenÝ Absolut 22/05/2016 Oro Miriam Garcia Aliaga AA Catalunya
    Plata Carla Marin Dorado CA Canaletes
    Bronce Berta Hernandez Perez Martorell AC
Pes FemenÝ F55 (3Kg) 22/05/2016 Oro Maria Rosa Escribano Checa AA Palamos
    Plata Cristina Gargallo Ciurana CN Reus Ploms
Pes FemenÝ F75 (2Kg) 22/05/2016 Oro Heidi Klett Carl Barcelona At.
    Plata Carme Fuster Bassas CN Reus Ploms
Disc FemenÝ F75 (750gr) 22/05/2016 Oro Heidi Klett Carl Barcelona At.
Disc FemenÝ F55 (1Kg) 22/05/2016 Oro Cristina Gargallo Ciurana CN Reus Ploms
Javelina FemenÝ F75 (400gr) 22/05/2016 Oro Heidi Klett Carl Barcelona At.
Javelina FemenÝ M55 (500gr) 22/05/2016 Oro Cristina Gargallo Ciurana CN Reus Ploms