MEDALLISTAS POR PRUEBA
Prueba Fecha Medalla Nombre Club
Martell Cadet MasculÝ (4kg) 29/05/2016 Oro Aleix Casas Perramon Avinent Manresa
    Plata Victor Peso Keyer CA GavÓ
    Bronce (t) Marc Alcaide Ortega CornellÓ At.
Martell MasculÝ (5kg) 29/05/2016 Oro Ivan Gallego Vizuete UA BarberÓ
    Plata Daniel Noguera Trabalon CornellÓ At.
    Bronce (t) Pol Gonzalez Fernandez CA GavÓ
Martell MasculÝ (6kg) 29/05/2016 Oro Marc Liebana Jordan Lleida UA
    Plata Josep Maria Ferrer Puigvila CA Mollet
    Bronce (t) Jordi Font De Sandoval CornellÓ At.
Martell MasculÝ (7,260kg) 29/05/2016 Oro David Moreno Campos U Colomenca At.
    Plata Rafael Fernandez Fornet JA Sabadell
    Bronce Carlos Fidalgo Blasco Simply-Scorpio 71
Javelina MasculÝ (700g) - Sector 2 29/05/2016 Oro Miquel Rodriguez Anglada GEiE GironÝ
    Plata (t) Harsh Massana Banquells Muntanyenc S.Cugat
    Bronce Juan Luis Sanchez Arnal CA Sant Boi
Javelina MasculÝ (800g) - Sector 2 29/05/2016 Oro Alex Sanchez Ben-arib VinoToro CRural Softoro
    Plata Guillem Requeno Simo FC Barcelona
    Bronce Jose Antonio Encinas Pajares CG Tarragona
Pes MasculÝ (5kg) - Sector 2 29/05/2016 Oro Aaron Sola Sanjuan AA Catalunya
    Plata (t) Enric Martinez Salvans CA Vic
    Bronce Christian Morilla Torres CA Sant Boi
Pes MasculÝ (6kg) - Sector 2 29/05/2016 Oro Daniel Collar Castelao AA Catalunya
    Plata Domingo Sanchez Salicio ISS - L'Hospitalet
    Bronce Juan Luis Sanchez Arnal CA Sant Boi
Pes MasculÝ (7,260kg) - Sector 1 29/05/2016 Oro Albert Herrero Re˝e Lleida UA
    Plata Miguel Alvarez Gonzalez AA Catalunya
    Bronce Luis Led Barreiro Grupompleo Pamplona At
Disc MasculÝ (1,5kg) 29/05/2016 Oro Aaron Sola Sanjuan AA Catalunya
    Plata Pau Mercadal Gerona CA Castellar
    Bronce Domingo Sanchez Salicio ISS - L'Hospitalet
Disc MasculÝ (1,750kg) 29/05/2016 Oro Daniel Collar Castelao AA Catalunya
Disc MasculÝ (2kg) 29/05/2016 Oro Albert Herrero Re˝e Lleida UA
    Plata Luis Led Barreiro Grupompleo Pamplona At
    Bronce Daniel Collar Castelao AA Catalunya
Pes FemenÝ (3kg) 29/05/2016 Oro Ariadna Esteve Garcia CA GavÓ
    Plata (t) Nuria Rey Montes CA Igualada
    Bronce Olga Morraja Mostazo CA Olesa
Pes FemenÝ (4kg) 29/05/2016 Oro Sandra Carballo Rey S.G. Pontevedra
    Plata (t) Natalia Egea Ribera Dinami-k CA Vilanova
    Bronce Mireia Royo Samper FC Barcelona
Disc FemenÝ (1kg) 29/05/2016 Oro Andrea Alarcon Sanchez AA Catalunya
    Plata (e) Elisa Verdeguer Momot CA GavÓ
    Bronce Mireia Royo Samper FC Barcelona
Martell Cadet FemenÝ (3kg) 29/05/2016 Oro Irene Vega Palomino CornellÓ At.
    Plata (t) Claire Goyard CA GavÓ
    Bronce (t) Julia Carmona Ramonjoan CA Igualada
Martell FemenÝ (3kg) 29/05/2016 Oro Julia Castells Llach CA Canaletes
    Plata Belen Bermejo Parejo AA Catalunya
    Bronce Ariadna Menouar Trota Lleida UA
Martell FemenÝ (4kg) 29/05/2016 Oro Laura Redondo Mora FC Barcelona
    Plata Jenifer Nevado Martin At. San Sebastian
    Bronce Vanesa Pilar Gil Resano Simply-Scorpio 71
Javelina FemenÝ (500g) - Sector 1 29/05/2016 Oro Aina Ramos Lopez CA Sant Boi
    Plata (t) Laura Arenas De La Fuente Pratenc AA
    Bronce (t) Carla Jimenez Xifra ACE Riudellots
Javelina FemenÝ (600g) - Sector 1 29/05/2016 Oro Claudia Rofes Salcedo FC Barcelona