Final Viento:+3.9               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 111 6 Xavi Bosch Ortiz
CT18340UA Terrassa 25/07/1972 23.00 2 132 5 Ignasi Buyreu Pasarisa
CT22179Pratenc AA 13/04/1966 25.89 3 297 3 Pedro Martinez Visa
CT16656CA Nou Barris 28/07/1959 26.13 4 24 4 (t) Adolfo Amoros Gibaja
CL27147Runners El Vendrell 07/02/1976 29.55 5 1 2 Jose Ramon Abad Freire
CT9501CE Picornell 08/09/1946 32.95 200m Masculí (M35-M40-M45-M50-M55-M60-M65-M70-M75) Final (21 mayo) 11:45
Final B Viento:+3.9               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 182 5 Jesus Fernando Montolio Alcon
CT16331CA Tarragona 05/10/1970 24.91 2 187 4 (t) Gerard Muriel Zaragoza
CL24111CE Penedès 16/03/1974 26.08 3 156 3 (t) Maria Fernandez Saltor
CL25598Serra Marina Alella 02/07/1971 26.64 4 404 2 Ricard Rof Costals
CT13552JA Sabadell 28/07/1961 28.08 5 197 6 Jose Permanyer Batlle
CT13086JA Sabadell 20/06/1947 33.04 200m Masculí (M35-M40-M45-M50-M55-M60-M65-M70-M75) Final (21 mayo) 11:45
Final C Viento:+5.3               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 158 2 Albert Freixas Mas
CT14920GEiE Gironí 22/01/1982 23.90 2 401 5 Lluis Roca Antillach
CT19248Lleida UA 12/06/1969 26.63 3 108 4 (t) Xavier Boluda Fernandez
CL25557Avinent Manresa 30/01/1975 26.78 4 141 3 Fco.Javier Castander Serentill
CT17483JA Sabadell 06/04/1968 27.50 5 6 6 German Alonso Cantorne
CT199Barcelona At. 03/04/1955 28.97 200m Masculí (M35-M40-M45-M50-M55-M60-M65-M70-M75) Final (21 mayo) 11:45
Final D Viento:+0.8               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 418 6 Xavier Serrano Puntas
CT21082Barcelona At. 04/07/1974 24.03 2 105 3 Tomas Blanco Funes
CT25684CE Universitari 01/07/1978 25.44 3 425 5 Marc Vallbona Vilellas
CT25556Avinent Manresa 01/11/1978 25.94 4 38 4 (e) Martyn Russell Baker
CT19382Barcelona At. 09/10/1962 26.79 5 109 2 Lluis Borras Colome
CT20404Muntanyenc S.Cugat 04/06/1960 29.72 200m Masculí (M35-M40-M45-M50-M55-M60-M65-M70-M75) Final (21 mayo) 11:45
Final E Viento:+4.0               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 149 6 David Diaz Lladós
CT20793Avinent Manresa 06/08/1970 25.04 2 300 2 Jorge Mirmi Barranca
CT18653Barcelona At. 16/06/1966 25.95 3 282 5 (t) Antoni Jorba Castellet
CL19426CA Igualada 13/06/1961 27.54 4 285 3 Sergio Linares Gimeno
CT25628Pratenc AA 06/05/1963 29.10 5 104 4 Eduard Bes Jaques
CT4232CN Reus Ploms 09/07/1940 31.86 200m Masculí (M35-M40-M45-M50-M55-M60-M65-M70-M75) Final (21 mayo) 11:45
Final F Viento:+4.7               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 178 3 Miguel Antonio Jalon Sesma
CT16605Pratenc AA 21/01/1967 24.31 2 294 6 Sergi Martinez Calderon
CT25555Avinent Manresa 05/01/1978 24.71 3 73 2 Ruben Berenguel Cortina
CT23257Simply-Scorpio 71 03/02/1979 25.61 4 413 5 Jordi Salvador Vens
CT17257UA Terrassa 02/05/1966 25.92 5 402 4 Alex Rodriguez Angulo
CT16495Cornellà At. 10/07/1979 26.16 200m Masculí (M35-M40-M45-M50-M55-M60-M65-M70-M75) Final (21 mayo) 11:45