Final A Viento:+1.4               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 333 4 Marc Orozco Torres
CT14493FC Barcelona 04/09/1989 21.77 2 369 5 Marc Louis Vekemans Espligares
CT22734CA Gavā 08/10/1998 21.95 3 300 2 Sergi Casadesus Romacho
CT15669CEA Tenerife 1984 08/08/1989 22.19 4 204 1 Jordi Fossas Fernandez
CT18771AA Catalunya 19/04/1996 22.30 5 211 3 Edgar Perez Torvisco
CT15015AA Catalunya 18/09/1988 22.49 6 338 6 Xavier Carrion Pla
CT15398CA Fent Cami Mislata 04/06/1991 22.53 200m MASCULI Final (17 junio) 20:10
Final B Viento:+0.5               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 301 3 Eric Esteve Hernandez
CT18159CEA Tenerife 1984 02/10/1992 22.57 2 454 5 Joan Moreno Martinez
CT23183CA Molins 23/06/2000 22.70 3 283 4 Albert Balada Elizondo
CT21655CE Universitari 28/12/1997 22.72 4 221 6 (t) Albert Lopez Huertas
CL22532Barcelona At. 05/09/1998 22.96 5 266 1 Mario Fernandez Sosa
CT20855CA Canaletes 19/04/1996 24.08   257 2 Josep Jimenez Colomer
CT15108Lleida UA 26/08/1991 NP 200m MASCULI Final (17 junio) 20:10
Final C Viento:+1.8               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 497 3 (t) David Guerrero Hernandez
CL18457UA Rubí 20/09/1993 22.89 2 268 1 Lidier Gilberto Monge Rivera
CT24702CA Canaletes 09/06/2000 22.92 3 438 2 Ebrima Makalo Youti
CT26705GA Lluīsos Mataro 21/10/1997 22.94 4 250 5 Victor Pifarre Rivadulla
CT25832CA Igualada 25/02/1996 23.02 5 433 6 Aleix Alsina Perez
CL23674CA Sant Just 10/10/1999 23.05 6 316 4 Carlos Fernandez Aranda
CT19643Cornellā At. 26/11/1995 23.35 200m MASCULI Final (17 junio) 20:10
Final D Viento:+1.3               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 476 1 Jordi Belenguer Cantero
CT23115CA Nou Barris 08/11/1998 22.89 2 475 5 Diego Altemir Aguilar
AR1777Hinaco Monzon 19/07/1994 23.21 3 284 6 Francesc Bonfill Beneit
CT8717CE Universitari 22/02/1979 23.40 4 219 4 (t) Artur Celma Montserrat
CL16871Barcelona At. 26/12/1983 23.70 5 308 3 Sergio Torres Salgado
CT15219CA Canovelles 20/10/1989 24.35   210 2 (t) Lluis Navarro Muņoz
CL20146AA Catalunya 21/05/1997 AB 200m MASCULI Final (17 junio) 20:10
Final E Viento:+1.3               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 368 6 Arnau Sala Salillas
CT25711CA Gavā 07/06/2001 23.22 2 293 4 (t) Joan Vilalta Bofill
CL22623CE Universitari 30/06/1998 23.44 3 471 2 (t) Albert Alvarez Silva
CL25021CA Mollet 15/11/2000 23.81 4 355 3 Jordi Lacambra Santiago
CT22730CA Gavā 21/05/1990 23.96 5 24 1 Raul Lopez Modesto
CT25464Runners El Vendrell 21/07/2000 24.16 6 142 5 (t) Ivan Gonzalez Albala
CL17256UA Terrassa 24/06/1992 24.41 200m MASCULI Final (17 junio) 20:10
Final F Viento:+1.6               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 473 6 (t) Eloi Martinez Blesas
CL25686CA Mollet 03/04/1997 23.84 2 358 3 Ivan Lopez Torrecillas
CT23581CA Gavā 26/08/1999 24.15 3 405 5 (e) Francesco Eduardo Luppi
CT25520ISS - L'Hospitalet 13/11/2001 24.21 4 307 1 (t) Eric Ramos Caballero
CL20266CA Canovelles 04/06/1997 24.25 5 344 2 (t) Manel Campillos Calahorro
CL25120CA Gavā 05/08/2000 24.56 6 272 4 (t) Pol Vilamajo Vilageliu
CL23046CA Canaletes 10/04/1997 24.57 200m MASCULI Final (17 junio) 20:10
Final G Viento:+2.0               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 443 5 Juan Sanchez Fernandez
CT25218GA Lluīsos Mataro 22/06/2000 23.84 2 399 3 (e) Paul Stefan Brezuleanu
CT26073ISS - L'Hospitalet 04/06/2001 24.07 3 145 6 (t) Pau Maseras Farre
CL24881UA Terrassa 25/09/2000 24.16 4 361 4 (t) Pau Marquez Anton
CL26094CA Gavā 30/10/2000 24.21 5 192 2 Isaac Rodolfo Lopez Orellana
CT24612UGE Badalona 21/10/1995 24.23 6 170 1 (t) Fausto Salazar Gavilanes
CL26687UA Terrassa 13/06/2000 24.85 200m MASCULI Final (17 junio) 20:10
Final H Viento:+2.2               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 193 1 (t) Ricard Sanchez Gomez
CL23280UGE Badalona 24/09/1992 24.26 2 350 2 (t) Eduard Ferrer Puges
CL23662CA Gavā 04/01/1999 24.36 3 306 3 (t) Xavier Nogueira Lopez
CL24918CA Canovelles 07/12/2000 24.86 4 403 4 (t) Jaime Fornies Campos
CL26395ISS - L'Hospitalet 08/12/1993 25.45 5 483 5 (t) David Picallo Pareja
CL26118CA Nou Barris 23/07/2001 25.85 6 269 6 (t) Aschallew Rubira Freixas
CL22865CA Canaletes 09/11/1998 26.59 200m MASCULI Final (17 junio) 20:10