MEDALLISTAS POR PRUEBA
Prueba Fecha Medalla Nombre Club
3.000m.m. Sub14 FemenÝ 17/03/2018 Oro (t) Erika Duro Romeral CA GavÓ
    Plata (t) Claudia Sanchez Pla AA Xafatolls
    Bronce (t) Jana Lloret Sellabona GEiE GironÝ
3.000m.m. Sub16 FemenÝ 17/03/2018 Oro Laura Gimenez Planell CA Igualada
    Plata Marta Obradors Baro ISS - L'Hospitalet
    Bronce Cristina Sanchez Montalban CA Viladecans
5.000m.m. Sub18 FemenÝ 17/03/2018 Oro Iria Teijeiro Gamez CA Canaletes
    Plata Alexia Palomero Donadeu AA Catalunya
    Bronce Blanca Ruffo Fernandez ISS - L'Hospitalet
2.000m.m. Sub12 FemenÝ 17/03/2018 Oro (t) Carla Garcia Romeral CA GavÓ
    Plata (t) Irene Garrido Rubio AA Catalunya
    Bronce (t) Lucia Morales Gonzalez CA GavÓ
1.000m.m. Sub10 FemenÝ 17/03/2018 Oro (t) Natalia Calvache Alvarez GA Llu´sos Mataro
    Plata (t) Leyre Lozano Leon GA Llu´sos Mataro
    Bronce (t) Laia Venteo Gomez GA Llu´sos Mataro
5.000m.m. Sub20 FemenÝ 17/03/2018 Oro Mireia Urrutia Herrera CA Canaletes
    Plata Alicia Castejon Latras CA Canaletes
3.000m.m. MÓster FemenÝ 17/03/2018 Oro Olga Cabrera Ysas CE PenedŔs
    Plata Sandra Cortes Hidalgo CA Montornes
    Bronce Amelia Martinez Mu˝oz CA Canovelles
3.000m.m. Sub14 MasculÝ 17/03/2018 Oro (t) Pau Calatayud Mu˝oz Runners El Vendrell
    Plata (t) Ruben Teijeiro Gamez CA Canaletes
    Bronce (t) Ivan Molina Espartero GA Llu´sos Mataro
5.000m.m. Sub18-Sub20-Senior MasculÝ 17/03/2018 Oro Sergi Torner Cabot U Colomenca At.
    Plata (t) Guillem Perez Alfranca Avinent Manresa
    Bronce Joaquim Rico Guasch AA Catalunya
5.000m.m. MÓster MasculÝ 17/03/2018 Oro Josep Obrador Olive CA Castellar
    Plata Juan Manuel Morales Del Castillo Marineda Atletico
    Bronce Francisco Jesus Abellan Barnes CA Montornes
2.000m.m. Sub12 MasculÝ 17/03/2018 Oro (t) Biel Elvira Martin CA Viladecans
    Plata (t) Joel Garcia Rico GA Llu´sos Mataro
    Bronce (t) Oriol Navarro Gil CA Canaletes
1.000m.m. Sub10 MasculÝ 17/03/2018 Oro (t) Adrian Carrasco Lopez Runners El Vendrell
    Plata (t) Luca Itchart Homo GA Llu´sos Mataro
    Bronce (t) Pol Brio Espadaler CA Canaletes
3.000m.m. Sub16 MasculÝ 17/03/2018 Oro Ruben Liste Hurtado CA Viladecans
    Plata Oscar Martinez Rodriguez Pratenc AA
    Bronce (t) Guillem Plaja Pera CA Palafrugell-GiCB