RESULTADOS


Final A
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 329 1 Nico Leal Carrizosa
CA Viladecans 18/04/2012 9.7-
2 1 2 Atila Hernandez Raya
Cornellā At. 24/02/2012 9.8-
3 400 3 (f) Roc Llado Reig
AE S.Andreu Barca 23/10/2013 11.2-
4 249 4 Ulises Marin
Pratenc AA 01/01/2013 11.8-
5 133 5 Aday Esteban Ramirez
CA Sant Boi 28/05/2014 12.6-
6 328 6 Marc Delgado Gómez
CA Viladecans 13/12/2013 15.9-
50m SUB8M (12-13-14) Final (19 enero) 13:00

Final B
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 401 1 (f) Hector Toribio Alfonso
AE S.Andreu Barca 14/05/2012 9.3-
2 29 2 Hugo Collado Pérez
CA Gavā 03/02/2012 9.4-
3 134 3 David Chino Meneses
CA Sant Boi 20/01/2012 9.8-
4 330 4 Carlos Lopez Navas
CA Viladecans 04/04/2012 10.2-
5 250 5 Hugo Marin
Pratenc AA 01/01/2013 10.6-
6 135 6 Marcos Ortiz Matarredona
CA Sant Boi 30/10/2013 11.5-
50m SUB8M (12-13-14) Final (19 enero) 13:00

Final C
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 27 1 Alessandro Millan Vannonni
CA Gavā 18/06/2012 9.4-
2 251 2 Unai Maerina
Pratenc AA 01/01/2012 9.8-
3 403 3 (f) Erik García Alvarez
AE S.Andreu Barca 20/07/2013 12.4-
4 31 4 Joel Torres Pla
CA Gavā 27/05/2014 15.6-
5 402 5 (f) Eric Peralta Torrent
AE S.Andreu Barca 22/12/2013 17.3-
6 404 6 (f) Biel Gonzalez Ferret
AE S.Andreu Barca 03/04/2012 32.8-
50m SUB8M (12-13-14) Final (19 enero) 13:00

Final D
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 405 1 (f) Alex Hernando Carrera
AE S.Andreu Barca 06/01/2013 10.1-
2 136 2 Gerard Baenas Salas
CA Sant Boi 15/06/2013 10.3-
3 32 3 Nacho de la Cruz Navarro
CA Gavā 09/03/2012 10.6-
4 30 4 Gerard Rodriguez Ros
CA Gavā 04/02/2014 10.9-
5 35 5 Aleix Sierra Soler
CA Gavā 01/01/2012 11.7-
6 34 6 Hugo Guzmán Garcia
CA Gavā 04/12/2014 12.1-
50m SUB8M (12-13-14) Final (19 enero) 13:00

Final E
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 253 1 Hugo Delgado
Pratenc AA 01/01/2012 10.3-
2 254 2 Arnau Miralles
Pratenc AA 01/01/2012 10.7-
3 252 3 Didac Béjar
Pratenc AA 01/01/2013 11.1-
4 256 4 Daniel Morales
Pratenc AA 01/01/2012 12.0-
5 137 5 Josep Guilera Bravo
CA Sant Boi 25/12/2012 13.7-
6 406 6 (f) Iker Hernandez Gómez
AE S.Andreu Barca 24/08/2012 14.8-
50m SUB8M (12-13-14) Final (19 enero) 13:00

Final F
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 257 1 Pau Vesperinas
Pratenc AA 01/01/2012 10.0-
2 26 2 Bruno Cruzado Hernandez
CA Gavā 30/01/2012 10.3-
3 258 3 David Colomino
Pratenc AA 01/01/2013 10.9-
4 255 4 Asier Cortés
Pratenc AA 01/01/2012 11.4-
5 132 5 Lluc Morera del Clos
CA Sant Boi 14/08/2013 11.8-
50m SUB8M (12-13-14) Final (19 enero) 13:00