MEDALLISTAS POR PRUEBA
Prueba Fecha Medalla Nombre Club
100m MÓster MASCUL═ 19/05/2019 Oro Xavi Bosch Ortiz UA Terrassa
    Plata Xavier Serrano Puntas Barcelona At.
    Bronce Carmelo Aguayo Soto UA Terrassa
200m MÓster MASCUL═ 19/05/2019 Oro Xavi Bosch Ortiz UA Terrassa
    Plata Isaac Pi˝ero Guzman CornellÓ At.
    Bronce Xavier Serrano Puntas Barcelona At.
100m.t. MÓster M50 MASCUL═ (0.914) (1a a 13m) 19/05/2019 Oro Antoni Creus Melgosa JA Sabadell
    Plata (t) Antoni Tortosa Moreno JA Sabadell
100m.t. M60 MÓster MASCUL═ (0.840) (1a a 12m) 19/05/2019 Oro Jose Luis Codera Vistuer Pratenc AA
400m MÓster MASCUL═ 19/05/2019 Oro Sergi Martinez Calderon Avinent Manresa
    Plata Jesus Fernando Montolio Alcon CA Tarragona
    Bronce Marc Vallbona Vilellas Avinent Manresa
800m MASCUL═ 19/05/2019 Oro (t) Sergio Gonzalez Trigo CA Mollet
    Plata Josep Surroca Martinez JA Sabadell
    Bronce (e) (t) Xavier Valcarcel Debouvry CA Mollet
1.500m MASCUL═ 19/05/2019 Oro Daniel Alonso Ruiz Barcelona At.
    Plata Jose Gomez Garcia Atletismo Bikila
    Bronce Juan Manuel Garcia Mendoza CA Canyelles
5.000m MASCUL═ 19/05/2019 Oro (t) Xavier Blavia Xandri ISS - L'Hospitalet
    Plata Albert Quiros Lucas Avinent Manresa
    Bronce (t) Toni Bermudez Martos UA BarberÓ
Pes MASCUL═ (3kg) 19/05/2019 Oro Raul Sanchez Lasheras Avinent Manresa
Pes MASCUL═ (5kg) 19/05/2019 Oro Joan Coll Vintro CE Universitari
    Plata Juan Jesus Cano Gil Pratenc AA
Pes MASCUL═ (4kg) 19/05/2019 Oro Emiliano Moro Corral CA GavÓ
    Plata (t) Jose Ruiz Lopez CornellÓ At.
    Bronce Joan Josep Arnau Gavalda Pratenc AA
Pes MASCUL═ (7kg) 19/05/2019 Oro Josep Maria Lagunas Gallego CA Igualada
    Plata (t) Joan Sanchez Bergada CA Igualada
Pes MASCUL═ (6kg) 19/05/2019 Oro (t) Francisco Ferrer Lopez UA BarberÓ
    Plata Fernando Alonso Casabella JA Sabadell
    Bronce Jose Luis Gil Egea CA GavÓ
Alšada MASCUL═ 19/05/2019 Oro Javier Bazan Martinez CornellÓ At.
    Plata Juan Pedro Casamayor Ruiz Barcelona At.
    Bronce Ferran Batiste Sala Pratenc AA
Javelina MASCUL═ (600g) 19/05/2019 Oro Manuel Suarez Garcia Pratenc AA
    Plata Juan Jesus Cano Gil Pratenc AA
    Bronce Jose Antonio Lopez Paez Pratenc AA
Javelina MASCUL═ (500g) 19/05/2019 Oro Luis Saez Perez CA Tarragona
    Plata Joan Josep Arnau Gavalda Pratenc AA
Javelina MASCUL═ (800g) 19/05/2019 Oro Carlos Antunez Campo Barcelona At.
    Plata (t) Alex Rodriguez Angulo CornellÓ At.
    Bronce (t) Artur Celma Montserrat Barcelona At.
Javelina MASCUL═ (700g) 19/05/2019 Oro Mateo Moreno Iglesias CA Nou Barris
Llargada M50-M55 MASCUL═ 19/05/2019 Oro Xavier Palau Roig GA Llu´sos Mataro
    Plata Pedro Martinez Visa CA Nou Barris
    Bronce Ferran Batiste Sala Pratenc AA
Llargada Absolut-M35-M40-M45 MASCUL═ 19/05/2019 Oro Raul Julian Escriva JA Sabadell
    Plata (t) Alex Rodriguez Angulo CornellÓ At.
    Bronce Tomas Blanco Funes CE Universitari
Disc MASCUL═ (1.5kg) 19/05/2019 Oro (t) Francisco Ferrer Lopez UA BarberÓ
    Plata Xavier Palau Roig GA Llu´sos Mataro
    Bronce Fernando Alonso Casabella JA Sabadell
Disc MASCUL═ (2kg) 19/05/2019 Oro Josep Maria Lagunas Gallego CA Igualada
    Plata (t) Joan Sanchez Bergada CA Igualada
    Bronce (t) Fernando Mu˝oz Herrera UA BarberÓ
Disc MASCUL═ (1kg) 19/05/2019 Oro Jose Antonio Lopez Paez Pratenc AA
    Plata Emiliano Moro Corral CA GavÓ
    Bronce Manuel Suarez Garcia Pratenc AA
4x100m MASCUL═ 19/05/2019 Oro Xavier Serrano Puntas Barcelona At.
      Guillem Roig Ribas Barcelona At.
      (t) Artur Celma Montserrat Barcelona At.
      Jordi Jornet Montagut Barcelona At.
    Plata Alejandro Castillo Martin Barcelona At.
      Francesc Xavier Martin Tamarit Barcelona At.
      Fco. de Asis Bonjorn Galan Barcelona At.
      Jordi Marco Gimenez Barcelona At.
100m FEMEN═ 19/05/2019 Oro Eva Vidal Gondon Barcelona At.
    Plata Ana Cabello Rioja CA Tarragona
    Bronce Eva Sans Cruces GA Llu´sos Mataro
200m FEMEM═ 19/05/2019 Oro Elisabet Ruz Gutierrez Lleida UA
    Plata Ma.Alexia Castillo Lopez UGE Badalona
    Bronce Noemi Martinez Martinez Lleida UA
400m FEMEN═ 19/05/2019 Oro Marta Alias Echevarria Pratenc AA
    Plata Carmen Montserrat Perez Merino CA Baix Montseny
800m FEMEN═ 19/05/2019 Oro Carmen Espa˝a Manzano JA Sabadell
    Plata (t) Carmen Ferre Garcia CA Tarragona
    Bronce Teresa Vegas Vilarrubia JA Sabadell
1.500m FEMEN═ 19/05/2019 Oro Marta Camps Gali Barcelona At.
    Plata Laura Cebollada Martinez UA BarberÓ
5.000m FEMEN═ 19/05/2019 Oro Maria Garcia Alonso CA Palafrugell-GiCB
    Plata Patricia Andrea Galdames Sessarego Pratenc AA
    Bronce Sonia Gimenez Borrego Pratenc AA
80m.t F40-45 FEMEN═ (0.762) (1a 12m) 19/05/2019 Oro Cristina Miralles Pou Barcelona At.
    Plata Estela Roldan Cardenas Pratenc AA
    Bronce Sarah Badia Bernaus AA Xafatolls
Alšada FEMEN═ 19/05/2019 Oro Llu´sa Casanovas Gaset Barcelona At.
Llargada FEMEN═ 19/05/2019 Oro Cristina Miralles Pou Barcelona At.
    Plata Maria Rosa Escribano Checa Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Eva Sans Cruces GA Llu´sos Mataro
Pes FEMEN═ (4kg) 19/05/2019 Oro (t) Bego˝a Ruiz Ciller CornellÓ At.
    Plata Pat Vidal Marti CA Granollers
Pes FEMEN═ (2kg) 19/05/2019 Oro Carme Fuster Bassas CN Reus Ploms
Pes FEMEN═ (3kg) 19/05/2019 Oro Ma. paz Molero Perez CE PenedŔs
Disc FEMEN═ (1kg) 19/05/2019 Oro Estela Roldan Cardenas Pratenc AA
    Plata (t) Cristina Sanchez Alonso Avinent Manresa
    Bronce (t) Bego˝a Ruiz Ciller CornellÓ At.
Javelina FEMEN═ (600g) 19/05/2019 Oro Estela Roldan Cardenas Pratenc AA
Javelina FEMEN═ (500g) 19/05/2019 Oro Maria Rosa Escribano Checa Playas de Castellon
    Plata Ana Cabello Rioja CA Tarragona
    Bronce Marisa Pradillo Gutierrez CA Tarragona