Final A               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 688 Miquel Vilchez Vendrell
CT17683CAV Andorra 07/12/1993 23.17 23.17 2 685 Pol Verdugo Puron
CT26336Barcelona At. 24/03/2001 23.27 22.90 3 550 Joel Ferrando Ruiz
CT21336FC Barcelona 27/01/1998 21.60 21.23 4 563 Manu Gomez Valladolid
CT27132CA Gavà 23/12/2002 22.60 22.50 5 488 Carlos Antunes Llopis
CT23617Martorell AC 29/05/1998 22.74 22.74 6 646 (t) Guillem Rives Martin
CL21827CA Molins 16/01/1993 22.99 22.55 200m ABSOLUT MASCULÍ Final (15 junio) 20:10
Final B               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 578 Mohamed Achraf Jelassi Amdouni
CT26974CA Figueres 13/07/2000 23.51 23.51 2 524 Tomas Cañellas Clapers
CT27252CE Universitari 09/01/2002 23.45 23.45 3 581 Jordi Lacambra Santiago
CT22730CA Gavà 21/05/1990 23.32 22.97 4 549 (t) Mario Fernandez Sosa
CL29617CA Canaletes 19/04/1996 23.32 22.81 5 588 Miquel Llaurado Filella
CT27238FC Barcelona 23/05/2002 23.35 23.35 6 502 (e) (t) Pau Blasi Batllori
CL25374CAV Andorra 06/11/2000 23.41 23.41 200m ABSOLUT MASCULÍ Final (15 junio) 20:10
Final C               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 490 (e) Guillem Arderiu Vilanova
CT27739CE Sant Julia 17/02/2002 23.76 23.76 2 498 Ismael Bayarri Jaso
CT22019Lleida UA 12/05/1997 23.76 23.69 3 628 (t) David Picallo Pareja
CL26118CA Nou Barris 23/07/2001 23.61 23.61 4 620 (t) Marc Palos Lopez
CL28954GEiE Gironí 10/04/2000 23.59 23.59 5 538 Gabriel Escobedo Rosado
CT23604CA Nou Barris 01/03/1999 23.69 23.54 6 679 Oriol Turch Ferreres
CT28691CA Terres de l´Ebre 24/02/2003 23.71 23.71 200m ABSOLUT MASCULÍ Final (15 junio) 20:10
Final D               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 568 (e) Harry Gras Terron
CT28690CAV Andorra 27/02/2003 24.03 24.03 2 505 Mohamed Boubes Chana
CL25818GEiE Gironí 21/02/2000 24.03 23.16 3 691 Pol Yerpes Molina
CT26285CA Mollet 27/04/2002 23.79 23.78 4 548 Carlos Fernandez Aranda
CT19643Cornellà At. 26/11/1995 23.78 22.97 5 687 (t) Joan Vilalta Bofill
CL22623CE Universitari 30/06/1998 23.81 23.44 6 630 Enric Piñera Pons
CT26331Barcelona At. 19/04/2001 23.95 23.95 200m ABSOLUT MASCULÍ Final (15 junio) 20:10
Final E               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 604 (t) Raul Martinez Pla
CL29184Cornellà At. 09/11/2003     2 666 (t) Daniel Sanz Lopez
CL19973CE Universitari 07/10/1995 25.15 25.15 3 632 (t) Nil Pla Camps
CL29257CA Terres de l´Ebre 08/02/2001 24.08 24.08 4 684 Bernat Verdu Gomez
CT25944CA Tarragona 02/01/2002 24.06 23.94 5 525 (t) Artur Celma Montserrat
CL16871Barcelona At. 26/12/1983 24.52 23.36 6 567 (t) Sergi Graciano Lluis
CL26462CA Nou Barris 10/03/1992 24.24 24.24 200m ABSOLUT MASCULÍ Final (15 junio) 20:10
Final F               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 2 597 (e) Loic Emmanuel Malroux
CT19685ISS - L'Hospitalet 16/03/1985   23.66 3 633 (t) Lluc Pont Pujolriu
CL29451CA Canaletes 12/11/2003     4 624 (t) Adria Panisello Chillon
CL27568CA Terres de l´Ebre 04/01/2002 26.17 26.17 5 596 Francesc Macias Albesa
CT439CA Palafrugell-GiCB 30/04/1971 27.83 25.19 6 672 (t) Ivan Alexander Soriano Jacome
CL24232ISS - L'Hospitalet 30/08/1999 28.57 28.55 200m ABSOLUT MASCULÍ Final (15 junio) 20:10
Final G               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 573 Eduard Guzman Montagut
CT27129CA Igualada 15/12/2002 23.39 23.39 2 692 Martin Gonzalez Segura
CT27106AE S.Andreu Barca 01/05/2002     3 541 Abebe Estela Sadurni
CT28509CE Penedès 26/10/2003     4 616 (t) Eloy Muñoz Nieto
CL28126CA Mollet 20/09/2002   25.48 5 613 Marc Moreno Diaz
CT16927CA Nou Barris 16/05/1991   23.75 6 649 Lluc Rodo De Yebra
CT26928AA Catalunya 27/04/2002     200m ABSOLUT MASCULÍ Final (15 junio) 20:10