Semifinal 1 Viento:+1.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Pto.
|
Dorsal
|
Calle
|
Nombre Licencia
|
Club
|
Fecha Nac.
|
Resultado
|
1 |
348 |
4 |
Estela Garcia Villalta CT21390 |
CD Nike Running |
20/03/1989 |
11.72(q) |
2 |
403 |
3 |
Anna Monso Rodriguez CT25983 |
Muntanyenc S.Cugat |
02/10/2002 |
12.25(q) |
3 |
442 |
6 |
Laura Sabate Tormos CT24571 |
CA Canaletes |
28/06/2000 |
12.32(q) |
4 |
22 |
2 |
Aina Romagosa Pi CT29395 |
CA Molins |
04/06/2003 |
12.62(q) |
5 |
248 |
5 |
Julia Buera Franch CT25989 |
UA Montsià |
27/10/2002 |
12.79(q) |
6 |
413 |
1 |
Laia Nuñez Sanchez CT24531 |
Cornellà At. |
05/08/2001 |
12.87 |
100m ABSOLUT FEMENÍ Semifinal (15 junio) 18:00
Semifinal 2 Viento:+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Pto.
|
Dorsal
|
Calle
|
Nombre Licencia
|
Club
|
Fecha Nac.
|
Resultado
|
1 |
409 |
3 |
Mariona Murcia Isarn CT22805 |
CA Laietania |
16/07/1998 |
12.72(q) |
2 |
391 |
2 |
Montse Marti Gonzalez CT28669 |
CA Gavà |
11/02/2000 |
12.88 |
3 |
323 |
4 |
(t) Julia Cuevas Roman CL26026 |
CA Sant Just |
14/07/2001 |
12.89 |
4 |
322 |
5 |
Mar Cortes Mores CT27447 |
CA Gavà |
27/09/1999 |
12.89 |
5 |
360 |
6 |
Alba Grau Subirats CT19284 |
GA Lluïsos Mataro |
27/09/1996 |
12.96 |
6 |
390 |
1 |
(e) Carla Marsol Pujol CT27133 |
CE Sant Julia |
01/06/2002 |
13.12 |
100m ABSOLUT FEMENÍ Semifinal (15 junio) 18:00
Semifinal 3 Viento:+1.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Pto.
|
Dorsal
|
Calle
|
Nombre Licencia
|
Club
|
Fecha Nac.
|
Resultado
|
1 |
438 |
3 |
Irene Rovira Rincon CT23658 |
CA Gavà |
19/02/1999 |
12.89 |
2 |
364 |
1 |
(t) Marta Guerrero Massana CL29036 |
CA Molins |
10/04/2003 |
13.15 |
3 |
262 |
6 |
Judith Camposo Garcia CT24023 |
CA Nou Barris |
11/04/1999 |
13.22 |
4 |
331 |
5 |
Betania Duarte Candau CT27717 |
GA Lluïsos Mataro |
19/06/1979 |
13.22 |
5 |
336 |
4 |
Judit Fernandez Verard CT28801 |
CA Sant Just |
08/05/2003 |
13.24 |
6 |
434 |
2 |
Maria Assumpcio Puig Planella CT22372 |
GEiE Gironí |
16/10/1970 |
13.25 |
100m ABSOLUT FEMENÍ Semifinal (15 junio) 18:00
Semifinal 4 Viento:+2.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Pto.
|
Dorsal
|
Calle
|
Nombre Licencia
|
Club
|
Fecha Nac.
|
Resultado
|
1 |
344 |
4 |
(t) Eva Galan Vinagre CL28103 |
CA Canovelles |
01/07/2002 |
12.92 |
2 |
359 |
2 |
(t) Natalia Grau Chamorro CL28883 |
CA Gavà |
07/03/2003 |
13.06 |
3 |
400 |
6 |
Joana Minobis Company CT29221 |
CA Figueres |
07/12/2002 |
13.26 |
4 |
389 |
3 |
Rosario Marques Rodriguez CO6299 |
CA Nou Barris |
22/10/1992 |
13.32 |
5 |
337 |
5 |
(e) (t) Joanna Ferreira Ferreira CL28298 |
Lleida UA |
21/11/2002 |
13.46 |
100m ABSOLUT FEMENÍ Semifinal (15 junio) 18:00
Semifinal 5 Viento:+1.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Pto.
|
Dorsal
|
Calle
|
Nombre Licencia
|
Club
|
Fecha Nac.
|
Resultado
|
1 |
419 |
6 |
Abril Pallisera Rocha CT27259 |
CA Figueres |
22/05/2003 |
13.36 |
2 |
435 |
2 |
(t) Yuan Yuan Qian Zhang CL26777 |
CA Nou Barris |
01/04/1997 |
13.48 |
3 |
301 |
4 |
(t) Maria Cercos Ballester CL28753 |
CE Universitari |
22/12/1999 |
13.68 |
4 |
453 |
3 |
(t) Cristina Tusell Tresserras CL28802 |
CA Sant Just |
30/12/2003 |
13.81 |
5 |
388 |
5 |
(t) Elsa Manzano Ruiz CL28053 |
CE Cerdanyola |
13/11/2002 |
14.12 |
100m ABSOLUT FEMENÍ Semifinal (15 junio) 18:00
Semifinal 6 Viento:+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Pto.
|
Dorsal
|
Calle
|
Nombre Licencia
|
Club
|
Fecha Nac.
|
Resultado
|
1 |
339 |
5 |
(t) Maria Del Mar Ferret Blanco CL26244 |
CE Universitari |
22/03/1999 |
14.11 |
2 |
230 |
3 |
Sonia Bocanegra Gil CT5934 |
Barcelona At. |
06/02/1978 |
14.25 |
3 |
170 |
4 |
(t) Virginia Anguera Lopez CL29253 |
CA Terres de l´Ebre |
28/07/2003 |
14.29 |
4 |
195 |
6 |
Sarah Badia Bernaus CT29299 |
AA Xafatolls |
14/06/1974 |
14.71 |
5 |
374 |
2 |
(e) (t) Natali De La Caridad Jubiel Leiva CL29505 |
CA Olesa |
23/05/2002 |
14.92 |
100m ABSOLUT FEMENÍ Semifinal (15 junio) 18:00
Semifinal 7 Viento:+3.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Pto.
|
Dorsal
|
Calle
|
Nombre Licencia
|
Club
|
Fecha Nac.
|
Resultado
|
1 |
324 |
2 |
Laura Del Paso Martinez CT17026 |
Avinent Manresa |
10/04/1993 |
12.90 |
2 |
319 |
5 |
(t) Maria Conesa Cabestany CL24508 |
CE Penedès |
10/02/2000 |
13.02 |
3 |
386 |
4 |
(t) Laura Maldonado Guilera CL26242 |
Muntanyenc S.Cugat |
21/02/2001 |
13.21 |
4 |
295 |
3 |
(t) Almudena Cayero Sanchez CL23737 |
Cornellà At. |
10/09/1999 |
13.85 |
5 |
426 |
6 |
(t) Laura Petri Vidal CL29750 |
CE Cerdanyola |
25/11/2003 |
15.86 |
100m ABSOLUT FEMENÍ Semifinal (15 junio) 18:00
Calificación: Los 6 con mejores tiempos (q) progresan a la Final