V Critèrium de Llançaments Ciutat de Gavà
Gavà, 20 julio 2019
MEDALLISTAS POR PRUEBA
Prueba
|
Fecha
|
Medalla
|
Nombre
|
Club
|
Pes (4kg) MASC - ZONA 1 |
20/07/2019 |
Oro |
Javier Cruz Ruiz |
Fraga-Bajo Cinca |
Pes (5kg) MASC - ZONA 1 |
20/07/2019 |
Oro |
Aleix Llorens Minguito |
CA Igualada |
  |
  |
Plata |
(t) Hugo Garcia Roman |
UA Rubí |
Pes (6kg) MASC - ZONA 1 |
20/07/2019 |
Oro |
Christian Morilla Torres |
ISS - L'Hospitalet |
Pes (7,260kg) MASC |
20/07/2019 |
Oro |
Jose Javier Ortega Rozalen |
FC Barcelona |
  |
  |
Plata |
Daniel Martinez Cascales |
CA Fent Cami Mislata |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Carlos Fidalgo Blasco |
AA Catalunya |
Disc (1kg) MASC |
20/07/2019 |
Oro |
Aleix Camats Garcia |
CA Olesa |
  |
  |
Plata |
Javier Cruz Ruiz |
Fraga-Bajo Cinca |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Domingo Sanchez Salicio |
ISS - L'Hospitalet |
Disc (1kg) MASC MASTER |
20/07/2019 |
Oro |
Domingo Sanchez Salicio |
ISS - L'Hospitalet |
Disc (1,5kg) MASC |
20/07/2019 |
Oro |
Alejandro Irache Garreta |
Hinaco Monzon |
  |
  |
Plata |
Roger Morales Cubedo |
CA Gavà |
  |
  |
Bronce |
(t) Hugo Garcia Roman |
UA Rubí |
Disc (1,750kg) MASC |
20/07/2019 |
Oro |
Christian Morilla Torres |
ISS - L'Hospitalet |
Disc (2kg) MASC |
20/07/2019 |
Oro |
Alex Martinez Garcia |
U Colomenca At. |
  |
  |
Plata |
Daniel Martinez Cascales |
CA Fent Cami Mislata |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Sebastian Berengui Reales |
CA Nou Barris |
Martell (5kg) MASC |
20/07/2019 |
Oro |
Josep Eduard Ortiz Castellon |
CN Reus Ploms |
Martell (6kg) MASC |
20/07/2019 |
Oro |
Josep Maria Ferrer Puigvila |
CA Mollet |
Martell (7,260kg) MASC |
20/07/2019 |
Oro |
Carlos Fidalgo Blasco |
AA Catalunya |
  |
  |
Plata |
Rafael Fernandez Fornet |
JA Sabadell |
  |
  |
Bronce |
(t) Pol Gonzalez Fernandez |
CA Gavà |
Javelina (700g) MASC |
20/07/2019 |
Oro |
Roger Morales Cubedo |
CA Gavà |
Javelina (800g) MASC |
20/07/2019 |
Oro |
(t) David Romero Diaz |
UA Barberà |
  |
  |
Plata |
Julen Garralaga Alvarez |
CA Gavà |
  |
  |
Bronce |
(t) Harsh Massana Banquells |
Muntanyenc S.Cugat |
Pes (3kg) FEM - ZONA 2 |
20/07/2019 |
Oro |
Esther Salvador Martinez |
CA Gavà |
  |
  |
Plata |
Carla Figueres Fernandez |
GEiE Gironí |
Pes (4kg) FEM - ZONA 2 |
20/07/2019 |
Oro |
(t) Ariadna Audivert Brugue |
GEiE Gironí |
  |
  |
Plata |
Elia Rovira Figueras |
GEiE Gironí |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Laia Passolas Nadal |
GEiE Gironí |
Disc (1kg) FEM |
20/07/2019 |
Oro |
Irina Peña Sanchez |
AA Catalunya |
  |
  |
Plata |
Josefa Benitez Guzman |
CA Nou Barris |
Martell (3kg) FEM |
20/07/2019 |
Oro |
Andrea Pascual Rivera |
AA Catalunya |
  |
  |
Plata |
Irene Escolano Garcia |
U Colomenca At. |
Martell (4kg) FEM |
20/07/2019 |
Oro |
Berta Castells Franco |
Valencia Esports |
  |
  |
Plata |
Laura Redondo Mora |
FC Barcelona |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Belen Bermejo Parejo |
AA Catalunya |
Javelina (500g) FEM |
20/07/2019 |
Oro |
Carla Figueres Fernandez |
GEiE Gironí |
Javelina (600g) FEM |
20/07/2019 |
Oro |
Arantza Moreno Fernandez |
FC Barcelona |
  |
  |
Plata |
Elia Rovira Figueras |
GEiE Gironí |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Laia Passolas Nadal |
GEiE Gironí |