Final A               Orden Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 767 (t) Julieta Geraud
CL88098CA Gavā 30/07/2007   3.53 2 240 (t) Martina Hurtado Camps
CL77938CE Universitari 19/09/2008   4.03 3 699 (t) Lucia Cerdeira Garrido
CL88090CA Gavā 18/01/2007   3.57 4 906 (t) Esther Muriel Ferran
CL76927CE Penedčs 22/05/2007   3.46 5 869 (t) Meritxell Adell Marce
CL76665CA Sant Just 30/09/2007   3.34 6 800 (t) Julia Muņoz Mestres
CL84419CA Gavā 15/08/2007   3.30 7 960 (t) Martina Casals Riera
CL82507CLUB ATLETISME PUIGCERDA 09/02/2007     8 751 (t) Elisa De Riedmatten
CL91961CA Gavā 03/12/2008     9 843 (t) Olivia Dominguez Trias De Bes
CL96924ISS - L'Hospitalet 13/04/2007     10 779 (t) Carla Hurtado Exposito
CL80520CA Gavā 29/08/2008     11 780 (t) Julia Hurtado Exposito
CL80521CA Gavā 29/08/2008     12 783 (t) Aina Jofre Costa
CL88102CA Gavā 26/05/2008     13 788 (t) Monica Malevich
CL96915CA Gavā 14/10/2008     14 793 (t) Carla Medina Castro
CL88109CA Gavā 17/07/2007     15 804 (t) Carla Perez Sanchez
CL80528CA Gavā 24/04/2008     16 814 (t) Iciar Tomeo Izquierdo
CL76349CA Gavā 17/10/2007     17 886 (t) Claudia Mansilla Hernandez
CL88296CA Sant Just 25/06/2008     18 887 (t) Martina Marin Peņaranda
CL88298CA Sant Just 14/12/2008     19 890 (t) Koro Padros Ribes
CL95742CA Sant Just 06/10/2008     20 784 (t) Mila Kesteloot Bouquet
CL88103CA Gavā 03/09/2008     Llargada SUB14 F Final (18 enero) 11:45
Final B               Orden Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 883 Lucia Jimenez Tombarelli
CT29775CA Sant Just 20/03/2007   4.47 2 967 (t) Laia Guiral Gallardo
CL77186Runners El Vendrell 29/01/2007   4.29 3 969 (t) Noa Miguel Leon
CL77191Runners El Vendrell 11/05/2007   4.14 4 879 (t) Alina Gonzalez De Mesa
CL88285CA Sant Just 17/08/2007   4.00 5 968 (t) Arantxa Martinez Esteban
CL77942Runners El Vendrell 05/04/2007   3.69 6 957 (t) Paula Otin Requena
CL86808Pratenc AA 11/03/2007   3.42 7 891 (t) Naia Peņaranda Lechuga
CL76694CA Sant Just 09/03/2007   3.40 8 952 (t) Carla Hervas Perez
CL82879Pratenc AA 03/01/2007   3.39 9 897 (t) Nuria Rodriguez Tejada
CL92433CA Sant Just 30/03/2007   3.21 10 896 (t) Ariadna Rodriguez Pena
CL96358CA Sant Just 02/10/2007   2.98 11 944 Ainara Navarro Llopard
CL1113Pratenc AA 15/01/2008     12 949 (t) Laia De Pablo Gallur
CL82400Pratenc AA 07/04/2008     13 950 (t) Ariadna Dolera Gregorio
CL82399Pratenc AA 21/02/2008     14 877 (t) Ariadna Garcia Villote
CL96935CA Sant Just 04/03/2007     15 878 (t) Laura Garrido Garcia
CL83062CA Sant Just 13/08/2008     16 881 (t) Julia Gracia Celades
CL85360CA Sant Just 17/02/2008     17 953 (t) Claudia Lopez Quiņones
CL91043Pratenc AA 08/09/2008     18 954 (t) Irene Lopez Quiņonez
CL299Pratenc AA 08/09/2008     19 955 (t) Ariadna Lopez Roldan
CL82882Pratenc AA 02/12/2008     20 959 (t) Nuria Sieiro Deumal
CL93344Pratenc AA 04/12/2008     Llargada SUB14 F Final (18 enero) 11:45