Final A               Orden Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 1165 Eric Guzman Gonzalez
CT25984New Balance Team 29/01/2002   3:53.33 2 1171 Jorge David Torre Moreno
AR1257Real Sociedad 11/02/1998   3:44.65 3 1193 Carlos Saez Sadornil
CT23370U Colomenca At. 27/01/1999   3:46.68 4 1083 Artur Bossy Anguera
CT17655Castillejo Caceres RC 30/04/1994   3:42.20 5 1197 Luis Pastor Yoldi
AR2758At. Intec-Zoiti 30/05/1996   3:54.23 6 1133 Albert Nogueras Tarrero
CT20603L'Hospitalet At. 30/05/1992   3:48.28 7 1161 Pol Oriach Enjuanes
AR3194Hinaco Monzon 20/09/2002   3:43.49 8 1107 Marc Alcala Ibaņez
CT17971FC Barcelona 07/11/1994   3:35.85 9 1058 (e) Pol Moya Betriu
CT21015Andorra At. 09/12/1996 4:03.35 3:45.52 10 1190 Elias Rachidi Ben Haddi
CT24298U Colomenca At. 10/01/1999   3:46.20 11 1114 Miquel Domenech Villoldo
CT21232CA Gavā 09/02/1997   3:45.97 1.500m ABSOLUT MASCULÍ Final (29 julio) 21:35
Final B               Orden Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 1053 Marc Fernandez Personat
CT25815AA Catalunya 28/02/2002   4:13.72 2 1138 Francesc Aguila Gonzalez
CT18885JA Sabadell 26/03/1994   4:12.21 3 1074 Alex Loscos Enriquez
CT16759Lleida UA 10/08/1993   4:04.07 4 1129 (t) Xavier Blavia Xandri
CL29795L'Hospitalet At. 08/10/1999   4:20.99 5 1170 Angel Ucendo Malo
CT22713Pratenc AA 16/02/1987   4:13.88 6 1085 Roger Ordoņo Manzanas
CT25252Castillejo Caceres RC 30/11/1998   4:11.36 7 1177 Pol Torrent Aceituno
CT27331UA Montsiā 14/05/2002   4:07.54 8 1052 Aniol Borras Torramilans
CT26833AA Catalunya 04/05/2002   3:57.88 9 1175 Daniel Martinez Lopez
CT26513UA Barberā 02/08/2003   4:13.63 10 1054 Mourad Mounim Naaman
CT19587AA Catalunya 31/01/1995   3:54.17 11 1082 Sergio Bejarano Caballero
CT28819Castillejo Caceres RC 19/04/1977     1.500m ABSOLUT MASCULÍ Final (29 julio) 20:10
Final C               Orden Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 1181 (t) Pol Comas Parrot
CL96038UA Terrassa 30/09/2004     3 1182 (t) Nabil Essaryati Jaafar
CL29650UA Terrassa 22/06/2004     4 1145 (t) Pedro Cobo Burgaleta
CL29085Martorell AC 25/03/1983   4:27.89 6 1149 (t) Carles Salvador Valls
CL26760Martorell AC 06/12/1973   4:57.11 7 1178 Ivan Aguilar Casanova
CT161UA Terrassa 28/08/2003     9 1184 Juan Carlos Saco Gonzalez
CT19862UA Terrassa 02/04/1966   4:27.46 10 1075 German Muņoz Rubiales
CT16896Lleida UA 10/04/1991     11 1144 (t) Sergio Cinto Sabate
CL20845Martorell AC 15/09/1973   4:45.33 1.500m ABSOLUT MASCULÍ Final (29 julio) 20:10