Final A               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 335 (t) Guillem Rives Martin
CL21827CA Molins 16/01/1993     2 222 Ismael Bayarri Jaso
CT22019Lleida UA 12/05/1997 7.50 7.47 3 297 Paulino Andres Saez Perez
CT29095L'Hospitalet At. 30/11/1995 7.22 7.22 4 201 Jordi Belenguer Cantero
CT23115AA Catalunya 08/11/1998   7.04 5 209 Julio Cesar Brito Brito
CT436Barcelona At. 06/07/2000 7.30 7.30 6 224 (e) Onyemachi Audu Erete Udomsinachi
CT21459CEA Tenerife 1984 05/05/1985     60m MASCULÍ Final (20 febrero) 16:15
Final B               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 332 (t) Enric Gordillo Sumoy
CL84892CA Molins 08/03/2004 8.04 8.04 2 358 (t) Pau Berenguer Molins
CL21509Pratenc AA 16/05/1997 7.87 7.87 3 233 Nicolas Teruel Lopez
CT155Cornellā At. 11/07/2005     4 338 Sergi Soler Maza
CT11674CA Molins 01/01/1985   7.79 5 337 (t) Pau Sierra Altimira
CL801CA Molins 29/01/2004 7.88 7.88 6 333 (t) Adria Gusta Tarrida
CL94018CA Molins 22/02/2004 8.07 8.07 60m MASCULÍ Final (20 febrero) 16:15
Final C               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 321 (t) Izan Reyes Luengo
CL95091CA Sant Just 29/09/2005 8.26 8.26 2 364 (t) Izan Garcia Cobo
CL24644Pratenc AA 22/10/1999 8.38 8.38 3 351 (t) Bernat Parra Sala
CL77899Muntanyenc S.Cugat 16/04/2005     4 341 (t) Carlos Arderiu Perez
CL89463Muntanyenc S.Cugat 10/06/2005     5 329 (t) David Berlanga Garcia
CL20129CA Molins 14/09/1996   7.47 6 331 (t) Kirill Giralt Carrasco
CL94016CA Molins 30/10/2004 8.09 8.09 60m MASCULÍ Final (20 febrero) 16:15
Final D               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 344 (t) Artur Blanch Roda
CL89465Muntanyenc S.Cugat 25/08/2005 7.96 7.96 2 241 (t) Jaime Prieto Saccedo
CL96452Dinami-k CA Vilanova 25/02/2005     3 308 (t) Oriol Adell Marce
CL68892CA Sant Just 01/08/2005   8.77 4 377 (t) Carlos Rubio Perez
CL2511CA Sant Andreu Barca 10/12/2005     5 269 (t) Guilhem Goyard
CL72422CA Gavā 25/03/2004   7.83 6 273 (t) Ivan Lopez Torrecillas
CL23581CA Gavā 26/08/1999     60m MASCULÍ Final (20 febrero) 16:15
Final E               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 353 (t) Pau Subirats Guell
CL85603Muntanyenc S.Cugat 24/04/2005     2 264 Eduard Ferrer Puges
CT23662CA Gavā 04/01/1999     3 254 (t) Miquel Bresco Ballester
CL69066CA Gavā 06/02/2004     4 299 (t) Unai Acevedo Campos
CL84045INDEPENDIENTE 08/08/2004   7.75 5 276 Daniel Martinez Albaladejo
CT28693CA Gavā 30/04/2004     6 234 David Carrasco Reig
V24248C.A.Crespo Runners 30/06/1981     60m MASCULÍ Final (20 febrero) 16:15