Final A               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 234 David Carrasco Reig
V24248C.A.Crespo Runners 30/06/1981     2 206 (t) Arnau Piņol Olabegoya
CL28598AA Palamos 07/09/2000   27.40 3 321 (t) Izan Reyes Luengo
CL95091CA Sant Just 29/09/2005     4 337 (t) Pau Sierra Altimira
CL801CA Molins 29/01/2004 25.11 25.11 5 222 Ismael Bayarri Jaso
CT22019Lleida UA 12/05/1997 24.22 23.69 6 297 Paulino Andres Saez Perez
CT29095L'Hospitalet At. 30/11/1995 22.86 22.07 200m MASCULÍ Final (20 febrero) 17:45
Final B               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 224 (e) Onyemachi Audu Erete Udomsinachi
CT21459CEA Tenerife 1984 05/05/1985   21.43 2 241 (t) Jaime Prieto Saccedo
CL96452Dinami-k CA Vilanova 25/02/2005     3 331 (t) Kirill Giralt Carrasco
CL94016CA Molins 30/10/2004 27.05 27.05 4 202 Pol Rosal Balastegui
CT28924AA Catalunya 12/04/2001 23.55 22.88 5 254 (t) Miquel Bresco Ballester
CL69066CA Gavā 06/02/2004     6 332 (t) Enric Gordillo Sumoy
CL84892CA Molins 08/03/2004 25.27 25.27 200m MASCULÍ Final (20 febrero) 17:45
Final C               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 2 377 (t) Carlos Rubio Perez
CL2511CA Sant Andreu Barca 10/12/2005     3 353 (t) Pau Subirats Guell
CL85603Muntanyenc S.Cugat 24/04/2005     4 344 (t) Artur Blanch Roda
CL89465Muntanyenc S.Cugat 25/08/2005     5 384 Ivan Azuara Vela
CT26294UA Terrassa 08/06/2000   22.66 6 341 (t) Carlos Arderiu Perez
CL89463Muntanyenc S.Cugat 10/06/2005     200m MASCULÍ Final (20 febrero) 17:45
Final D               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 351 (t) Bernat Parra Sala
CL77899Muntanyenc S.Cugat 16/04/2005     2 335 (t) Guillem Rives Martin
CL21827CA Molins 16/01/1993 24.06 22.55 3 209 Julio Cesar Brito Brito
CT436Barcelona At. 06/07/2000 22.76 22.76 4 273 (t) Ivan Lopez Torrecillas
CL23581CA Gavā 26/08/1999     5 358 (t) Pau Berenguer Molins
CL21509Pratenc AA 16/05/1997 24.97 24.97 6 248 Oriol Ramos Navarro
CT337FC Barcelona 20/04/2005     200m MASCULÍ Final (20 febrero) 17:45