Final A Viento:+0.9               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 43 6 (t) Agnes Benitez Garcia
CL84381CA Gavā 19/04/2008 9.05 2 121 2 (t) Mariona Martinez Villegas
CL2807CA Sant Just 24/08/2009 9.39 3 67 5 (t) Monica Malevich
CL96915CA Gavā 14/10/2008 9.45 4 53 3 (t) Alia Sophie Franke
CL1639CA Gavā 12/06/2009 10.03 5 189 4 (t) Marta Bausa Sanchez
CL93107CA Viladecans 23/07/2008 10.45   150 1 (t) Ada Guim Ariso
CL2092Muntanyenc S.Cugat 06/07/2008 NP 60m SUB14 FEMENÍ Final (20 febrero) 17:00
Final B Viento:+1.8               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 146 2 (t) Laia Bonilla Pujol
CL85956Muntanyenc S.Cugat 20/04/2008 8.43 2 156 1 (t) Ainhoa Perez Molto
CL77901Muntanyenc S.Cugat 25/03/2008 9.08 3 48 3 (t) Elisa De Riedmatten
CL91961CA Gavā 03/12/2008 9.58 4 123 5 (t) Martina Navarro Garcia
CL94134CA Sant Just 02/12/2008 9.85 5 60 4 (t) Emma Heredia Fiol
CL2385CA Gavā 19/05/2009 10.72   91 6 (t) Claudia Thompson De Paz
CL93313CA Sant Boi 26/05/2009 NP 60m SUB14 FEMENÍ Final (20 febrero) 17:00
Final C Viento:+1.0               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 124 5 (t) Koro Padros Ribes
CL95742CA Sant Just 06/10/2008 8.86 2 61 3 (t) Alba Hernandez Gonzalez
CL88101CA Gavā 13/09/2009 9.64 3 130 4 (t) Uma Berengueres Sans
CL88526GA Lluīsos Mataro 06/02/2008 9.90 4 197 2 (t) Natalia Saez Jimenez
CL93105CA Viladecans 23/09/2009 9.95 5 158 1 (t) Clara Royo Sendra
CL2101Muntanyenc S.Cugat 12/08/2008 10.01 6 66 6 (t) Emma Labarriere Roux
CL2936CA Gavā 27/09/2009 10.31 60m SUB14 FEMENÍ Final (20 febrero) 17:00
Final D Viento:+0.7               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 31 3 (t) Laura Caņaveras Diaz
CL93432Dinami-k CA Vilanova 06/04/2009 8.99 2 116 2 (t) Julia Gracia Celades
CL85360CA Sant Just 17/02/2008 9.19 3 161 4 (t) Emma Van Der Linden Johansson
CL95954Muntanyenc S.Cugat 05/01/2008 9.28 4 147 1 (t) Berta Bono Albiol
CL2115Muntanyenc S.Cugat 02/05/2008 9.51 5 159 5 (t) Sara Ruiz Vazquez
CL95947Muntanyenc S.Cugat 09/01/2008 9.65 6 59 6 (t) Ariadna Guardia Baņos
CL86289CA Gavā 01/12/2009 10.04 60m SUB14 FEMENÍ Final (20 febrero) 17:00
Final E Viento:+0.5               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 119 4 (t) Martina Marin Peņaranda
CL88298CA Sant Just 14/12/2008 9.18 2 191 6 (t) Paola Frade Carmona
CL89883CA Viladecans 19/08/2008 9.32 3 63 2 (t) Aina Jofre Costa
CL88102CA Gavā 26/05/2008 9.70 4 44 5 (t) Anisia Borrat Nishanbaeva
CL3491CA Gavā 21/04/2009 10.01 5 80 1 (t) Carolina Barrachina Juez
CL91444CA Sant Boi 28/10/2009 10.34   200 3 (t) Judth Perez Medina
CL96359CA Sant Just 22/02/2008 NP 60m SUB14 FEMENÍ Final (20 febrero) 17:00
Final F Viento:+0.8               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 153 1 (t) Martina Lopez Rebollal
CL93669Muntanyenc S.Cugat 16/06/2008 9.24 2 145 5 (t) Alessia Antinori Rintelen
CL93643Muntanyenc S.Cugat 03/11/2008 9.26 3 58 2 (t) Alba Grilo Gonzalez
CL84403CA Gavā 16/04/2008 9.48 4 154 6 (t) Sara Martinez Ramos
CL93675Muntanyenc S.Cugat 22/07/2009 9.50 5 152 3 (t) Mireia Lopez Mas
CL93666Muntanyenc S.Cugat 03/09/2009 9.92 6 149 4 (t) Maria Garcia Almagro
CL89482Muntanyenc S.Cugat 09/10/2008 10.02 60m SUB14 FEMENÍ Final (20 febrero) 17:00
Final G Viento:+1.9               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 84 4 (t) Aina Escriche Cendrero
CL91437CA Sant Boi 15/03/2009 8.76 2 132 5 (t) Naia Rubiales Pertegaz
CL92379GA Lluīsos Mataro 04/01/2009 9.15 3 98 6 (t) Mariona Cavero Graell
CL87237JA Sabadell 11/10/2008 9.20 4 65 2 (t) Mila Kesteloot Bouquet
CL88103CA Gavā 03/09/2008 9.59 5 51 1 (t) Martina Enriquez Pons
CL2425CA Gavā 17/12/2009 10.09 6 131 3 (t) Leyre Cortes Fernandez
CL76611GA Lluīsos Mataro 15/05/2009 10.79 60m SUB14 FEMENÍ Final (20 febrero) 17:00