Final A Viento:+1.6               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 326 5 Pau Fradera Miralles
CT13366FC Barcelona 08/04/1987 21.60 2 328 4 Alejandro Gonzalez Cos Garcia
CT446FC Barcelona 14/04/1998 21.75 3 217 6 Marc Crespi Hromcova
CT25816Barcelona At. 25/04/2001 21.79 4 200 1 Jordi Belenguer Cantero
CT23115AA Catalunya 08/11/1998 21.91 5 334 3 Alex Kingue Porteros
CT20143CA Fent Cami Mislata 08/03/1993 22.05 6 206 2 Oriol Lopez Pujol
CT25576AA Catalunya 30/01/2001 22.47 200m ABSOLUT MASCULÍ Final (16 junio) 20:30
Final B Viento:+0.1               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 362 4 Paulino Andres Saez Perez
CT29095L'Hospitalet At. 30/11/1995 22.09 2 353 6 (e) Eliecer Gustavo Burgos Briones
CT91L'Hospitalet At. 11/05/1993 22.51 3 422 5 Jordi Fossas Fernandez
CT18771S.G. Pontevedra 19/04/1996 22.57 4 370 3 (t) Josep Torres Granados
CT25594JA Sabadell 27/05/2001 22.60 5 331 1 Bernat Herrando Flotats
CT710FC Barcelona 15/07/2004 22.73   261 2 Pol Leal Sole
CT267Lleida UA 16/08/2005 AB 200m ABSOLUT MASCULÍ Final (16 junio) 20:30
Final C Viento:-1.5               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 286 4 Albert Balada Elizondo
CT21655CE Universitari 28/12/1997 22.70 2 382 2 Marc Pizarro Correa
CT325CA Molins 20/04/1999 23.22 3 373 5 Carlos Antunes Llopis
CT23617Martorell AC 29/05/1998 23.31 4 434 3 Yago Lozano Barroeta
CT408UA Terrassa 03/04/2003 23.73 5 365 1 Pablo Carrascosa Llopis
CT29466CE Ironwill BCN 28/07/1979 23.88   375 6 Aleix Alsina Perez
CT23674CA Molins 10/10/1999 NP 200m ABSOLUT MASCULÍ Final (16 junio) 20:30
Final D Viento:+0.0               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 427 1 (e) Zakaria Cherkaoui
CT25782UA Terrassa 28/04/2002 22.98 2 394 2 (t) Pau Subirats Guell
CL85603Muntanyenc S.Cugat 24/04/2005 23.36 3 264 3 (t) Pere Alonso Sellares
CL95652Avinent Manresa 02/10/2004 23.40 4 322 5 Gerard Gallardo Mirez
CT26417CA Montornes 07/05/2001 23.53 5 391 4 Aleix Fuchs Tauleria
CT237Muntanyenc S.Cugat 17/03/2005 23.61 6 257 6 Ismael Bayarri Jaso
CT22019Lleida UA 12/05/1997 23.74 200m ABSOLUT MASCULÍ Final (16 junio) 20:30
Final E Viento:+0.0               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 284 4 (t) Marcos Marin Molina
CL92507CE Cerdanyola 14/04/2004 23.96 2 441 6 (t) Eric Uviña Segura
CL76581UA Terrassa 01/12/2004 23.98 3 342 3 Daniel Martinez Albaladejo
CT28693CA Gavà 30/04/2004 24.05 4 209 1 Lluis Navarro Muñoz
CT20146Alaior Esport 21/05/1997 24.12 5 318 2 Didac Comerma Guasch
CT24776CA Vilafranca 04/07/2000 24.19   226 5 (t) Edgar Sans Salvador
CL3142Barcelona At. 09/05/1997 NP 200m ABSOLUT MASCULÍ Final (16 junio) 20:30
Final F Viento:+1.8               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 445 4 David Garcia Carvajal
CT24977U Colomenca At. 30/01/2000 23.17 2 410 3 (t) Pere Viola Cortada
CL95509Pedala.cat 19/10/2004 23.66 3 337 2 (t) Miquel Bresco Ballester
CL69066CA Gavà 06/02/2004 24.14 4 354 6 Mario Diez Muñoz
CT28367L'Hospitalet At. 16/01/2003 24.16 5 436 5 (t) Pau Maseras Farre
CL24881UA Terrassa 25/09/2000 24.34 6 287 1 (t) Marti Blanco Juan
CL71877CE Universitari 16/03/2004 24.80 200m ABSOLUT MASCULÍ Final (16 junio) 20:30
Final G Viento:+0.0               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 413 3 (t) Pau Berenguer Molins
CL21509Pratenc AA 16/05/1997 24.18 2 351 2 Luca Bassas Garrity
CT128L'Hospitalet At. 24/04/2005 24.33 3 397 6 (t) Gerard Bravo Salas
CL3736CA Nou Barris 07/05/2001 24.45 4 385 4 (t) Pau Sierra Altimira
CL801CA Molins 29/01/2004 24.67 5 350 5 (e) (t) Amadou Bah
CL179L'Hospitalet At. 03/10/2001 25.11 200m ABSOLUT MASCULÍ Final (16 junio) 20:30
Final H Viento:-0.4               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 395 6 (t) Gabriel Urgel Lopez
CL4768Muntanyenc S.Cugat 07/03/2003 25.13 2 420 3 (t) Sergio Baquero Gomez
CL77176Runners El Vendrell 28/12/2005 25.31 3 348 5 (t) Marc Aguilar Vilar
CL28373L'Hospitalet At. 13/03/2002 25.48 4 447 4 Xavier Sanchez Roman
CT22362U Colomenca At. 18/01/1977 25.79 5 238 1 (t) Hector Fonollosa Martin
CL3161CA Granollers 03/06/2004 27.25 200m ABSOLUT MASCULÍ Final (16 junio) 20:30
Final I Viento:+0.0               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 244 6 (t) Adria Ros Salamero
CT25788CA Granollers 06/06/2001 24.10 2 428 2 (t) Alex De La Rosa Añon
CT514UA Terrassa 13/05/2004 24.87 3 398 5 (t) Sergi Graciano Lluis
CL26462CA Nou Barris 10/03/1992 25.38 4 419 3 (t) Ramon Bordes Margalet
CL93114UA Rubí 07/07/2005 26.33 5 376 4 (t) Kirill Giralt Carrasco
CL94016CA Molins 30/10/2004 26.79 200m ABSOLUT MASCULÍ Final (16 junio) 20:30
Final J Viento:-0.1               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 430 6 Enric Fernandez Martinez
CT28668UA Terrassa 02/03/2004 23.76 2 216 3 Alex Cañada Gaja
CT713Barcelona At. 27/05/2004 24.37 3 432 4 (t) Joan Gonzalez Medina
CL27537UA Terrassa 09/06/2002 25.25 4 444 5 Daniel Garcia Bello
CT28060U Colomenca At. 03/12/1988 25.30 5 228 1 Miguel Shaban Asensio
CT28258Barcelona At. 20/11/1982 26.44 6 293 2 Sergio Martin Acosta
CT17369CE Universitari 31/07/1981 26.54 200m ABSOLUT MASCULÍ Final (16 junio) 20:30