Final A               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 206 5 Oriol Lopez Pujol
CT25576AA Catalunya 30/01/2001 49.65 2 426 6 (e) Anouar Benzaina
CT204UA Terrassa 04/06/2002 50.11 3 300 3 Alejandro Valles Montagut
CT22987CE Universitari 21/04/1997 50.14 4 226 1 (t) Edgar Sans Salvador
CL3142Barcelona At. 09/05/1997 50.50 5 417 2 Sergi Gonzalez Garriga
CT29802RTC Running Club 19/01/2004 51.47 6 404 4 Josep Jimenez Ramos
CT23888CN Reus Ploms 19/01/1999 51.49 400m ABSOLUT MASCULÍ Final (16 junio) 21:20
Final B               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 297 1 Miquel Sanchez Pedret
CT23536CE Universitari 09/11/1999 50.45 2 251 4 Isaac Piñero Guzman
CT23692Playas de Castellon 04/09/1981 50.79 3 255 3 (t) Jan Paul Batlle
CL28223CA Laietania 30/09/2001 52.38 4 372 6 (t) Pau Lancho Ibarra
CL72895GA Lluïsos Mataro 19/08/2005 52.48 5 258 2 Albert Cornella Hervera
CL86893Lleida UA 31/08/2004 52.98 6 400 5 Marc Moreno Diaz
CT16927CA Nou Barris 16/05/1991 53.51 400m ABSOLUT MASCULÍ Final (16 junio) 21:20
Final C               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 279 4 (t) Xavier Ros Borrell
CL22779CA Tarragona 19/05/1998 51.39 2 371 6 (t) Pol Ibañez Rodriguez
CL72892GA Lluïsos Mataro 01/12/2004 52.61 3 342 3 Daniel Martinez Albaladejo
CT28693CA Gavà 30/04/2004 53.12 4 403 5 (t) Amiru Barbero Zumalacarregui
CT135CN Reus Ploms 08/12/2001 53.55 5 256 2 Nahuel Aguerrebehere Badia
CT160Lleida UA 04/08/2004 54.92 6 408 1 Gerard Corbera Lacal
CT28383CA Parets 20/09/2005 57.28 400m ABSOLUT MASCULÍ Final (16 junio) 21:20
Final D               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 431 4 Gerard Fuentes Mas
CT28453UA Terrassa 17/07/2003 52.86 2 435 3 (t) Arnau Maldonado Bartomeus
CL396UA Terrassa 21/10/2003 55.34 3 402 5 (t) Artur Baiges Illarramendi
CL75156CN Reus Ploms 23/02/2004 55.57 4 437 6 (t) Alfonso Pajares Chavarri
CT509UA Terrassa 28/06/2004 56.11 5 283 2 (t) Adrian Burgos Pacherres
CT186CE Cerdanyola 30/09/2004 56.71 400m ABSOLUT MASCULÍ Final (16 junio) 21:20
Final E               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 253 4 (t) Xavier Carrion Pla
CL15398CA Laietania 04/06/1991 55.90 2 254 3 (t) Oriol Grabolosa Navarro
CL1395CA Laietania 02/10/2003 56.13 3 313 5 Kirian Perez Diaz
CT24095Cornellà At. 28/10/1978 56.99 4 228 6 Miguel Shaban Asensio
CT28258Barcelona At. 20/11/1982 59.00   432 2 (t) Joan Gonzalez Medina
CL27537UA Terrassa 09/06/2002 NP 400m ABSOLUT MASCULÍ Final (16 junio) 21:20
Final F               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 321 3 (e) (t) Modou Niang
CL3894Dinami-k CA Vilanova 10/11/1988 53.65 2 336 6 (t) Omar Boury Cebrian
CL72392CA Gavà 04/01/2005 55.49 3 298 2 (t) Victor Sanz Lopez
CL17308CE Universitari 03/09/1992 56.86 4 223 5 (t) Marc Pellise Fernandez
CL68633Barcelona At. 19/11/2004 58.13 5 401 4 (e) Marcus Skeete
CT16848CA Nou Barris 08/10/1967 58.77 400m ABSOLUT MASCULÍ Final (16 junio) 21:20
Final G               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 317 3 Alex Salas Molina
CT24460Cornellà At. 18/11/2000 50.53 2 310 5 Jesus Castillo Patiño
CT17679Cornellà At. 05/08/1993 51.91 3 439 4 Bernat Ruiz Carrion
CL73998UA Terrassa 11/04/2005 56.36 4 411 6 Juan Manuel Garcia Mendoza
CT18995CE Penedès 14/01/1980 1:00.54   447 2 Xavier Sanchez Roman
CT22362U Colomenca At. 18/01/1977 NP 400m ABSOLUT MASCULÍ Final (16 junio) 21:20