Semifinal Viento:-0.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Pto.
|
Dorsal
|
Calle
|
Nombre Licencia
|
Club
|
Fecha Nac.
|
Resultado
|
1 |
124 |
3 |
Laura Pintiel Paños AR3332 |
Hinaco Monzon |
22/02/2002 |
11.90(q) |
2 |
29 |
4 |
Ona Rossell Font CT21125 |
Playas de Castellon |
19/02/1998 |
11.99(q) |
3 |
61 |
2 |
Aintzane Castarlenas Martinez CT20323 |
Cornellà At. |
03/07/1997 |
12.26(q) |
4 |
76 |
5 |
Anna Monso Rodriguez CT25983 |
FC Barcelona |
02/10/2002 |
12.44(q) |
5 |
77 |
6 |
Celia Payrato Casals CT28698 |
FC Barcelona |
27/09/2004 |
12.44(q) |
6 |
118 |
1 |
Claudia Camacho Hernandez CT26426 |
CA Molins |
19/09/2001 |
12.81 |
100m ABSOLUT FEMENÍ Semifinal (16 junio) 18:00
Semifinal 2 Viento:-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Pto.
|
Dorsal
|
Calle
|
Nombre Licencia
|
Club
|
Fecha Nac.
|
Resultado
|
1 |
9 |
6 |
Cristina Ferrandiz Bernal CT14844 |
ADAS Proinor |
23/04/1989 |
12.68 |
2 |
72 |
4 |
Lara Castaño Falzoni CT196 |
FC Barcelona |
18/03/2004 |
12.76 |
3 |
119 |
3 |
Julia Cuevas Roman CT26026 |
CA Molins |
14/07/2001 |
12.78 |
4 |
139 |
5 |
Claudia Martinez Ros CT114 |
Pedala.cat |
27/02/2005 |
12.81 |
5 |
156 |
2 |
Emma Garcia Gallego CT21677 |
U Colomenca At. |
07/08/1997 |
13.12 |
6 |
35 |
1 |
Meritxell Hernandez Tarradas CT28652 |
Lleida UA |
06/04/2004 |
13.21 |
100m ABSOLUT FEMENÍ Semifinal (16 junio) 18:00
Semifinal 3 Viento:-1.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Pto.
|
Dorsal
|
Calle
|
Nombre Licencia
|
Club
|
Fecha Nac.
|
Resultado
|
1 |
101 |
3 |
Lola Martinez Garcia CT23182 |
L'Hospitalet At. |
18/11/2000 |
12.72 |
2 |
6 |
2 |
(e) Andrea Florina Sabou CT23616 |
AA Catalunya |
05/05/2000 |
13.03 |
3 |
63 |
4 |
(t) Aina Lopez-pinto Bauza CL94524 |
Cornellà At. |
12/12/2005 |
13.29 |
4 |
18 |
6 |
Laura Hidalgo Gracia CT72 |
Barcelona At. |
14/05/2004 |
13.43 |
5 |
34 |
1 |
Candela Esteve Badia CT82222 |
Lleida UA |
27/07/2004 |
13.45 |
6 |
91 |
5 |
(t) Irene Rovira Rincon CL23658 |
CA Gavà |
19/02/1999 |
13.64 |
100m ABSOLUT FEMENÍ Semifinal (16 junio) 18:00
Semifinal 4 Viento:-0.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Pto.
|
Dorsal
|
Calle
|
Nombre Licencia
|
Club
|
Fecha Nac.
|
Resultado
|
1 |
24 |
3 |
(t) Maria Planas Caball CL96844 |
CA Figueres |
07/10/2007 |
12.97 |
2 |
109 |
4 |
(t) Irene Nugor De La Cruz CL83482 |
JA Sabadell |
27/08/2005 |
13.25 |
3 |
42 |
5 |
(t) Irene Flores Gonzalez CL95557 |
Avinent Manresa |
02/12/2004 |
13.40 |
4 |
123 |
2 |
Laura Cuy Baras AR3055 |
Hinaco Monzon |
21/05/2001 |
13.43 |
5 |
120 |
6 |
(t) Carla Moreno Martinez CL84895 |
CA Molins |
25/05/2004 |
13.71 |
100m ABSOLUT FEMENÍ Semifinal (16 junio) 18:00
Semifinal 5 Viento:-0.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Pto.
|
Dorsal
|
Calle
|
Nombre Licencia
|
Club
|
Fecha Nac.
|
Resultado
|
1 |
47 |
4 |
Maria Salabert Piñero CT28756 |
Avinent Manresa |
12/12/2003 |
13.42 |
2 |
51 |
6 |
(t) Bruna Sagrera Estrada CL71792 |
CA Vic |
29/09/2005 |
13.63 |
3 |
15 |
3 |
Zoe Dolcet Seydoux CT73 |
Barcelona At. |
14/12/2004 |
13.79 |
4 |
93 |
5 |
(t) Mar Arman Gustems CL74587 |
L'Hospitalet At. |
21/02/2005 |
13.79 |
5 |
100 |
2 |
Tania Lopez Simo CT662 |
L'Hospitalet At. |
16/08/2004 |
13.85 |
100m ABSOLUT FEMENÍ Semifinal (16 junio) 18:00
Semifinal 6 Viento:-1.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Pto.
|
Dorsal
|
Calle
|
Nombre Licencia
|
Club
|
Fecha Nac.
|
Resultado
|
1 |
71 |
2 |
(e) (t) Shelly Bruchstein CL87410 |
FC Barcelona |
25/02/2005 |
13.66 |
2 |
53 |
6 |
(t) Maria Del Mar Ferret Blanco CL26244 |
CE Universitari |
22/03/1999 |
13.83 |
3 |
121 |
4 |
(t) Malena Zamora Moreno CL27306 |
CA Molins |
20/07/2002 |
13.92 |
4 |
69 |
5 |
Maria Pilar Egea Ribera CT20690 |
Dinami-k CA Vilanova |
26/09/1992 |
14.15 |
5 |
19 |
3 |
Mar Navarro Padilla CT138 |
Barcelona At. |
25/04/2000 |
14.21 |
100m ABSOLUT FEMENÍ Semifinal (16 junio) 18:00
Semifinal 7 Viento:-0.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Pto.
|
Dorsal
|
Calle
|
Nombre Licencia
|
Club
|
Fecha Nac.
|
Resultado
|
1 |
117 |
4 |
(t) Eulalia Alcoverro Brunel CL93998 |
CA Molins |
26/01/2005 |
14.87 |
2 |
138 |
6 |
(t) Irene Sierra Caraballo CL26638 |
CA Parets |
07/03/2000 |
14.95 |
3 |
26 |
3 |
(t) Xenia Galobardes Ibañez CL3163 |
CA Granollers |
05/05/2004 |
15.03 |
4 |
66 |
5 |
Natalia Millan Rios CT26707 |
Durango Kirol Taldea |
20/06/1976 |
15.16 |
5 |
22 |
2 |
Celine Sforza Donaire CT398 |
Barcelona At. |
18/10/1998 |
16.09 |
100m ABSOLUT FEMENÍ Semifinal (16 junio) 18:00
Semifinal 8 Viento:-0.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Pto.
|
Dorsal
|
Calle
|
Nombre Licencia
|
Club
|
Fecha Nac.
|
Resultado
|
1 |
157 |
2 |
Andrea Segovia Izquierdo CT29154 |
U Colomenca At. |
23/02/2004 |
13.15 |
2 |
140 |
4 |
(t) Maria Conesa Cabestany CL24508 |
CE Penedès |
10/02/2000 |
13.44 |
3 |
86 |
3 |
(t) Laia Hernandez Pla CL84405 |
CA Gavà |
29/07/2005 |
13.46 |
4 |
20 |
6 |
Alba Perez Gil CT479 |
Barcelona At. |
07/08/1986 |
13.70 |
5 |
97 |
5 |
Abril Gonzalez Costa CT246 |
L'Hospitalet At. |
21/07/2005 |
13.96 |
100m ABSOLUT FEMENÍ Semifinal (16 junio) 18:00
Semifinal 9 Viento:+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Pto.
|
Dorsal
|
Calle
|
Nombre Licencia
|
Club
|
Fecha Nac.
|
Resultado
|
1 |
79 |
4 |
Elena Guiu Lapena AR3672 |
Fraga-Bajo Cinca |
16/10/2004 |
12.05(q) |
2 |
33 |
2 |
Veronica Casado Anguera CT15495 |
Lleida UA |
07/12/1990 |
13.04 |
3 |
126 |
6 |
Lola Hernandez Perez CT29677 |
Muntanyenc S.Cugat |
20/06/2005 |
13.52 |
4 |
95 |
3 |
Dolors Cofan Esteba CT18892 |
L'Hospitalet At. |
15/06/1994 |
13.60 |
5 |
17 |
5 |
Marta Gutierrez Gonzalez CT71 |
Barcelona At. |
02/01/2004 |
13.87 |
100m ABSOLUT FEMENÍ Semifinal (16 junio) 18:00
Calificación: Los 6 con mejores tiempos (q) progresan a la Final