Cnt Catalunya 10.000 Absolut, Sub23 i Màster i de 5.000 Sub20 i Sub18
Gavà, 20 marzo 2022
MEDALLISTAS POR PRUEBA
Prueba
|
Fecha
|
Medalla
|
Nombre
|
Club
|
5.000m SUB20 MASCULÍ |
20/03/2022 |
Oro |
Roger Suria Asensio |
CA Igualada |
  |
  |
Plata |
(e) Mathias Deldicque |
CE Universitari |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Yassin L'aziri Akhrif |
Avinent Manresa |
5.000m SUB18 MASCULÍ |
20/03/2022 |
Oro |
Oriol Jove Pasto |
AA Xafatolls |
  |
  |
Plata |
Cesc Boix Baro |
Escatxics Agramunt |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Miquel Cruz Bellido |
Avinent Manresa |
10.000m M65 |
20/03/2022 |
Oro |
Antonio Torres Mora |
CA Canovelles |
  |
  |
Plata |
Albert Artigas Lloret |
GA Lluïsos Mataro |
10.000m M60 |
20/03/2022 |
Oro |
Francisco Vila Torremorell |
CE Penedès |
  |
  |
Plata |
Angel Rubio Moura |
Castillejo Running Team |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Juan Ramon Martos Castro |
CA Canovelles |
10.000m M55 |
20/03/2022 |
Oro |
Ferran De Torres Burgos |
CA Terres de l´Ebre |
  |
  |
Plata |
Josep Llevadot Llobera |
AA Xafatolls |
  |
  |
Bronce |
(t) Juan Carlos Chamorro Carrillo |
Club Atlètic TMB |
10.000m ABSOLUT MASCULÍ |
20/03/2022 |
Oro |
Xavier Badia Garcia |
AA Xafatolls |
  |
  |
Plata |
Albert Olle Aldeguer |
CA Olesa |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Marc Fernandez Personat |
AA Catalunya |
10.000m M35 |
20/03/2022 |
Oro |
Carlos Cera Izquierdo |
JA Montcada |
  |
  |
Plata |
Juan Luis Ramón Lopo |
JA Montcada |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Oriol Vilaplana Vilar |
Ripollet UA |
10.000m SUB23 MASCULÍ |
20/03/2022 |
Oro |
Marc Fernandez Personat |
AA Catalunya |
  |
  |
Plata |
Joan Sole Morales |
CE Universitari |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Gerard Ribe Manaut |
AA Catalunya |
10.000m M45 |
20/03/2022 |
Oro |
Jose Antonio Tamayo Gutierrez |
CE Universitari |
  |
  |
Plata |
Antonio Bautista Tortajada |
CE Ironwill BCN |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Oscar Rodriguez Rodriguez |
JAB-Berga |
10.000m M70 |
20/03/2022 |
Oro |
(t) Fernando Gutierrez Molina |
U Colomenca At. |
10.000m M50 |
20/03/2022 |
Oro |
Sancho Ayala Abad |
Avinent Manresa |
  |
  |
Plata |
Albert Pascual Albareda |
CA Atletesvng.org |
  |
  |
Bronce |
(t) Mia Carol Bruguera |
CA Vic |
10.000m M40 |
20/03/2022 |
Oro |
Daniel Moises Vendrell |
RTC Running Club |
  |
  |
Plata |
(t) Daniel Bordallo Rovira |
CA Vic |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Javier Jaimes Gaitan |
Athletic Track Tarragona |
5.000m SUB18 FEMENÍ |
20/03/2022 |
Oro |
Maria Taggi Padro |
CA Cambrils |
  |
  |
Plata |
(t) Alexandra Arillo Solis |
CA Canovelles |
  |
  |
Bronce |
(t) Maria Sanchez Miranda |
UA Terrassa |
10.000m ABSOLUT FEMENÍ |
20/03/2022 |
Oro |
Douae Ouboukir El-oihabi |
INDEPENDIENTE |
  |
  |
Plata |
Laia Casajoana Guardia |
L'Hospitalet At. |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Encarna Nuñez Mesa |
CA Vic |
10.000m SUB23 FEMENÍ |
20/03/2022 |
Oro |
Laura Rodriguez Botella |
AA Catalunya |
  |
  |
Plata |
Irene Perales Martinez |
CA Canovelles |
10.000m F45 |
20/03/2022 |
Oro |
(t) Stella Maris Beazzutti Foglia |
Athletic Track Tarragona |
  |
  |
Plata |
Eva Pupim Gete |
JA Montcada |
  |
  |
Bronce |
(e) (t) Alexandra Grebennikova |
Andorra At. |
10.000m F35 |
20/03/2022 |
Oro |
Esther Cruz Sanchez |
JA Montcada |
10.000m F50 |
20/03/2022 |
Oro |
(t) Licia Anahi Herrera Servin |
Athletic Track Tarragona |
  |
  |
Plata |
Lourdes Rubio Vives |
Ripollet UA |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Carme Ballesteros Rosa |
Cornellà At. |
10.000m F55 |
20/03/2022 |
Oro |
(e) (t) Silvia Felipo Suñe |
Andorra At. |
10.000m F60 |
20/03/2022 |
Oro |
(e) Veronique Foulon Andre |
CA Sport Canet 1980 |
10.000m F40 |
20/03/2022 |
Oro |
Mireia Sosa Perez |
AA Xafatolls |
  |
  |
Plata |
(t) Anissa Harrak Ouahabi |
RTC Running Club |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Mirla Salinas Zavaleta |
Barcelona At. |