MEDALLISTAS POR PRUEBA
Prueba Fecha Medalla Nombre Club
Pes (4kg) MASCUL═ 01/07/2023 Oro (t) Didac Vila Zapater UA RubI
Pes (5kg) MASCUL═ 01/07/2023 Oro Guillem Gimenez Puig CornellÓ At.
    Plata Lucas Exposito Rodriguez CornellÓ At.
    Bronce (t) Lluc Fernando Junyent CornellÓ At.
Pes (6kg) MASCUL═ 01/07/2023 Oro Ismael Romero Paredes CornellÓ At.
    Plata Juan Antonio Segarra Font UA RubI
    Bronce (t) Daniel Montes Lopez Pratenc AA
Pes (7,260kg) MASCUL═ 01/07/2023 Oro (t) Pablo Verdeguer Momot CA GavÓ
    Plata Youssouf Belfakir Agoun Barcelona At.
    Bronce Ferran Merino Sarda˝es CornellÓ At.
Disc (1kg) MASCUL═ 01/07/2023 Oro Ferran Pau Fanes Gil CA Palafrugell-GiCB
    Plata (t) Didac Vila Zapater UA RubI
    Bronce Jose Antonio Lopez Paez Pratenc AA
Disc (1,5kg) MASCUL═ 01/07/2023 Oro Jordi Recasens Casamitjana FACVAC Valls
    Plata Guillem Font Girones CornellÓ At.
    Bronce (t) Lluc Fernando Junyent CornellÓ At.
Disc (1,750kg) MASCUL═ 01/07/2023 Oro Ismael Romero Paredes CornellÓ At.
    Plata Albert Gil Pe˝a CA Igualada
    Bronce (t) Daniel Montes Lopez Pratenc AA
Disc (2kg) MASCUL═ 01/07/2023 Oro Iker Vaque Mahedero At. Intec-Zoiti
    Plata (t) Alex Martinez Garcia U Colomenca At.
    Bronce Kirian Perez Diaz CornellÓ At.
Martell (4kg) MASCUL═ 01/07/2023 Oro Luis Raul Ros Sainz AA Catalunya
    Plata Sergi Reyes Espa˝a JA Sabadell
    Bronce (t) Pol Castellvi Cumare Muntanyenc S.Cugat
Martell (5kg) MASCUL═ 01/07/2023 Oro Sergi Lopez Hornero Pratenc AA
    Plata Josep Eduard Ortiz Castellon CN Reus Ploms
Martell (6kg) MASCUL═ 01/07/2023 Oro Jordi Pizarro Ustrell AA Catalunya
    Plata (t) Ivan Morilla Torres Pratenc AA
    Bronce Juan Antonio Segarra Font UA RubI
Martell (7,260kg) MASCUL═ 01/07/2023 Oro Daniel Noguera Trabalon CornellÓ At.
    Plata Joan Bea Coderch L˘ Esport Menorca
    Bronce David Moreno Campos U Colomenca At.
Javelina (500g) MASCULINA 01/07/2023 Oro Manuel Suarez Garcia Pratenc AA
Javelina (600g) MASCULINA 01/07/2023 Oro Juan Jesus Cano Gil Pratenc AA
Javelina (700g) MASCULINA 01/07/2023 Oro Antonio Pique Artigas CornellÓ At.
Javelina (800g) MASCULINA 01/07/2023 Oro Mikel Arlegui Martin Muntanyenc S.Cugat
    Plata Bernat Pubill Vilardell AA Catalunya
    Bronce Antoni Jimenez Garcia CA Olesa
Pes (3kg) FEMEN═ 01/07/2023 Oro (t) Ariadna Rodriguez Pena L'Hospitalet At.
Pes (4kg) FEMEN═ 01/07/2023 Oro Sara Caro Faure U Colomenca At.
    Plata (t) Laia Jam Flecha CA Castellar
Disc (1kg) FEMEN═ 01/07/2023 Oro Daniela Fernandez De Haro Valencia Club Atletismo
    Plata Olga Morraja Mostazo L'Hospitalet At.
    Bronce Joana Antonia Domingo Ingles Aldahra Lleida UA
Martell (3kg) FEMEN═ 01/07/2023 Oro Mar Santanach Pinto Avinent Manresa
    Plata Carla Serral Martinez CA Castellar
    Bronce Ainara Zapata Izquierdo FC Barcelona
Martell (4kg) FEMEN═ 01/07/2023 Oro Belen Bermejo Parejo FC Barcelona
    Plata Irene Mateo Tomasa Avinent Manresa
    Bronce Georgina Alabart Vidal AA Catalunya
Javelina (600g) FEMENINA 01/07/2023 Oro Arantza Moreno Fernandez FC Barcelona
    Plata Katia Coquis Lossio AA Catalunya
    Bronce Olivia Salmeron Hucke CornellÓ At.