HORARIO

    20 enero 2018


Hora Prueba Ronda      
10:00 2.000m 07-08 MASC. (SUB12) Final Lista de Salida Resultados    
10:00 Pes (2kg) 05-06 FEM. (SUB14) Final Lista de Salida Resultados    
10:15 2.000m 07-08 FEM. (SUB12) Final Lista de Salida Resultados    
10:15 Llargada 07-08 MASC. (SUB12) Final Lista de Salida Resultados    
10:15 Triple Salt 05-06 MASC. (SUB14) Final Lista de Salida Resultados    
10:30 2.000m 05-06 MASC. (SUB14) Final Lista de Salida Resultados    
10:40 2.000m 05-06 FEM. (SUB14) Final Lista de Salida Resultados    
10:50 60m 07-08 MASC. (SUB12) Final Lista de Salida Resultados    
10:50 Llargada 07-08 FEM. (SUB12) Final Lista de Salida Resultados    
10:50 Pes (3kg) 05-06 MASC. (SUB14) Final Lista de Salida Resultados    
11:10 60m 07-08 FEM. (SUB12) Final Lista de Salida Resultados    
11:10 Triple Salt 05-06 FEM. (SUB14) Final Lista de Salida Resultados    
11:30 60m.t. (0,84) 05-06 MASC. (SUB14) Final Lista de Salida Resultados    
11:45 60m.t. (0,762) 05-06 FEM. (SUB14) Final Lista de Salida Resultados    
12:00 1.000m 03-04 MASC. (SUB16) Final Lista de Salida Resultados    
12:00 Disc (1kg) 03-04 MASC. (SUB16) Final Lista de Salida Resultados    
12:00 Llargada 11-12-13 MASC. (SUB8) Final Lista de Salida Resultados    
12:00 Alšada 09-10 FEM. (SUB10) Final Lista de Salida Resultados    
12:10 1.000m 03-04 FEM. (SUB16) Final Lista de Salida Resultados    
12:10 Triple Salt 03-04 FEM. (SUB16) Final Lista de Salida Resultados    
12:20 1.000m 09-10 MASC. (SUB10) Final Lista de Salida Resultados    
12:30 1.000m 09-10 FEM. (SUB10) Final Lista de Salida Resultados    
12:30 Disc (1kg) FEM (SUB20 - SUB18) Final Lista de Salida Resultados    
12:30 Disc (800g) 03-04 FEM. (SUB16) Final Lista de Salida Resultados    
12:30 Llargada 11-12-13 FEM. (SUB8) Final Lista de Salida Resultados    
12:40 50m 11-12-13 MASC. (SUB8) Final Lista de Salida Resultados    
12:40 Alšada 09-10 MASC. (SUB10) Final Lista de Salida Resultados    
12:40 Triple Salt 03-04 MASC. (SUB16) Final Lista de Salida Resultados    
13:00 50m 11-12-13 FEM. (SUB8) Final Lista de Salida Resultados    
13:20 300m 03-04 MASC. (SUB16) Final Lista de Salida Resultados    
13:30 300m 03-04 FEM. (SUB16) Final Lista de Salida Resultados    
20 enero 2018